Palm Beach County WTA

Team Information

DIVISION 1 - SOUTH OLIVE 
South Olive Tennis Center
Address: Get Google Directions
Phone: 561-762-3047
Standings
Printer friendly version of The Team
The Team Wins Losses
Captains
Robin Turner (C) 710
Monica Oberting (CC) 38
Players
Ana Blanchard 01
Chrisana Blanco 98
Carolyn Brombacher 38
Zydenka Demus 33
Laetitia Dusch 61
Caryn Feldman 412
Marla Fountain 211
Tina Guerrero 510
Teri Harris 02
Kelley Kappas 15
Janet Murphy 01
Nafeeza Nabibaksh 45
Doly Ocean 99
LInda Soper 02
Laurie Spector 711
Sue Trenholme 14
Mieka Van Waveren 03
Allison Wright 36
Players Subbing for this Team
Ashley Alexander (S) 13
Vida Boyce (S) 12
Karon Dixon (S) 20
Erica Dunhill (S) 04
Kim Froude (S) 02
Susan Glenn (S) 13
Angela Gracia Smith (S) 12
Gabrielle Green (S) 10
Maureen Hurley (S) 01
Kara Logan (S) 04
Jean Moore (S) 04
Beth Moross (S) 12
Gail Schaumann (S) 01
Whitney Stewart (S) 02
Bianca Yohe (S) 11
Frozen Players
Becky Kasselman (Frz) 01
Pam Makkos (Frz) 00
Kirsten Mastro (Frz) 00
 
Printer friendly version of The Schedule
Scheduled Date Location Against
Friday, October 5HomeWellington
Friday, October 12AwayPalm Beach Gardens-Navy
Friday, October 26HomeTennis Club
Friday, November 2HomePalm Beach Gardens-White
Friday, November 9AwayJupiter Bay
Friday, November 16HomeNorth Palm Beach
Friday, November 30HomeJupiter Ocean and Racquet Club
Friday, December 7AwayBear Lakes
Friday, December 14AwayIbis
Friday, January 11AwaySeaview
Friday, January 18Bye
Friday, January 25AwayWellington
Friday, February 1HomePalm Beach Gardens-Navy
Friday, February 15AwayTennis Club
Friday, February 22HomeJupiter Bay
Friday, March 1AwayPalm Beach Gardens-White
Friday, March 8AwayNorth Palm Beach
Friday, March 15HomeIbis
Friday, March 29Bye
Friday, April 5HomeBear Lakes
Friday, April 12AwayJupiter Ocean and Racquet Club
Friday, April 26HomeSeaview

Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms