Palm Beach County WTA

Team Information

DIVISION 2 - JUPITER OCEAN AND RACQUET CLUB 
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club
Address: Get Google Directions
Phone: 561-748-7181
Standings
Printer friendly version of The Team
The Team Wins Losses
Captains
Trudy Lopez (C) 128
Diane Reeves (CC) 1014
Players
Karen Burke 153
Amy Collins 108
Maria Doherty 147
Melissa Donaldson 117
Molly Downing 156
Weezie Gates 72
Charlotte Johnson 96
Chuck Johnson 49
Leila Kallop 138
Hannah Kehaya 91
Sheri Levine 128
Sylvia Rondon 108
Patricia Sprankle 812
Holly Weiss 129
Players Subbing for this Team
Elke Goswami (S) 10
Gina Guy (S) 01
Mary Joan Kelly (S) 02
Glo Martinez (S) 02
Melissa Milford (S) 20
Kathy Miller (S) 22
Dana Wilkerson (S) 01
 
Printer friendly version of The Schedule
Scheduled Date Location Against
Wednesday, October 3ECC- WPGA
Wednesday, October 10AwayWellington Tennis Center
Wednesday, October 17ECC- WPalm Beach Gardens Gold
Wednesday, October 24AwayTennis Club Navy
Wednesday, October 31AwayNorth Palm Beach
Wednesday, November 7ECC- WHeritage Oaks
Wednesday, November 14ECC- WMirasol
Wednesday, November 28ECC- WFrenchmans Reserve
Wednesday, December 5AwayBallenIsles
Wednesday, December 12ECC- WJonathan's Landing
Wednesday, January 9AwayJupiter Bay
Wednesday, January 16AwayTennis Club White
Wednesday, January 23AwayPalm Beach Gardens Blue
Wednesday, January 30AwayPGA
Wednesday, February 6ECC- WWellington Tennis Center
Wednesday, February 13AwayPalm Beach Gardens Gold
Wednesday, February 20ECC- WNorth Palm Beach
Wednesday, February 27ECC- WTennis Club Navy
Wednesday, March 6AwayHeritage Oaks
Wednesday, March 13ECC- WTennis Club White
Wednesday, March 27AwayFrenchmans Reserve
Wednesday, April 3HomePalm Beach Gardens Blue
Wednesday, April 10AwayJonathan's Landing
Wednesday, April 17HomeJupiter Bay
Wednesday, April 24AwayMirasol
Wednesday, May 1HomeBallenIsles

Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms