Palm Beach County WTA

Team Information

DIVISION 4 - JUPITER OCEAN AND RACQUET CLUB 
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club
Address: Get Google Directions
Phone: 561-748-7181
Standings
Printer friendly version of The Team
The Team Wins Losses
Captains
Olga Biele (C) 319
Phyllis Bernstein (CC) 122
Players
Linda Albrecht 221
Brianna Bernstein 814
Linda Bevard 017
Barbara Brandwein 05
Pat Mann 011
Vickie Marrazzo 01
Dana McDavid 218
Vicki Muschkin 42
Jennifer Reese 813
Michelle Rosenberg 914
Jackie Schnetzer 415
Kelley Scott 19
Joan Spina 814
Julie Woods 212
Players Subbing for this Team
Carla Fine (S) 02
Gina Guy (S) 02
Joanne Hatem (S) 01
Tonya Love Cheatham (S) 01
Beverly Richards (S) 02
Ina Rosenthal (S) 04
Diana Tashman (S) 03
Jana Taylor (S) 01
Frozen Players
Loredena Bejan (Frz) 00
Peggy Falcaro (Frz) 01
Barbara Mahoney (Frz) 00
Brenda Rice (Frz) 00
 
Printer friendly version of The Schedule
Scheduled Date Location Against
Tuesday, October 2Bye
Tuesday, October 9ECC-EHeritage Oaks
Tuesday, October 16ECC-EHoward Park
Tuesday, October 23AwayIbis
Tuesday, October 30ECC-EMirasol
Tuesday, November 13ECC- WJupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue
Tuesday, November 27 10:00amECC-EPGA
Tuesday, December 4ECC-EJupiter Bay
Tuesday, December 11AwayLake Park
Tuesday, December 18ECC-ENorth Palm Beach
Tuesday, January 8AwayEgret Landing
Tuesday, January 15ECC-EWellington Tennis Center
Tuesday, January 22ECC-ETennis Club
Tuesday, January 29AwayHoward Park
Tuesday, February 5AwayHeritage Oaks
Tuesday, February 12AwayJupiter Bay
Tuesday, February 19ECC-EIbis
Tuesday, February 26Bye
Tuesday, March 5ECC-EJupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue
Tuesday, March 12AwayPGA
Tuesday, March 26ECC-EEgret Landing
Tuesday, April 2AwayMirasol
Tuesday, April 9AwayWellington Tennis Center
Tuesday, April 16HomeLake Park
Tuesday, April 23AwayNorth Palm Beach
Tuesday, April 30AwayTennis Club

Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms