Women's Weekday: Open StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Eastpointe CC West67124075.0%67290069.8%1437166.8%108581157.2%
Tennis Club61133081.2%65301067.7%1418063.8%111887456.1%
Palm Beach Gardens - Blue5697056.2%56400058.3%1249955.6%106799651.7%
South Olive 55124075.0%57371159.4%1309358.3%108993053.9%
Palm Beach Gardens - Red54106062.5%54410156.2%1139853.6%98593851.2%
Jupiter Bay46511031.2%46480247.9%10211247.7%96799749.2%
Mirasol4197056.2%41531142.7%10011845.9%95399648.9%
Seaview35412025.0%35610036.5%8213637.6%876108244.7%
North Palm Beach29412025.0%31630232.3%7713736.0%872109944.2%
PGA12214012.5%28578329.2%6613433.0%720100941.6%