Palm Beach County WTA

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Division 3

Waiver and Liability: Must Read

Print Schedule Print Standings

Admirals Cove (AC)Mirasol (MIR)
BallenIsles (BI)Palm Beach Gardens (PBG)
Eastpointe CC West (ECC-West)PGA National (PGA)
Howard Park (HP)Tennis Club (TC )
Jupiter Bay (JB)Wanderer's Club (WC)
Mayacoo (MC)Wellington Tennis Center Blue (WTC-Blue)
Wellington Tennis Center Red (WTC-Red)

Dates
Team Standings Points Weeks Played 01/10 12/13 12/06 11/29 11/15 11/08 11/01
Wanderer's Club 48 11/24 4 5 5 4 6 2 6
Eastpointe CC West 47 11/24 5 4 5 5 5 4 3
BallenIsles 39 10/24 3 2 5 6 4 B 5
Wellington Tennis Center Blue 35 10/24 3 4 3 3 5 4 1
Palm Beach Gardens 34 10/24 B 3 1 5 3 6 5
Mayacoo 34 10/24 6 2 3 2 3 2 4
Mirasol 31 10/24 3 3 1 1 4 4 B
PGA National 28 10/24 3 5 3 3 0 0 3
Wellington Tennis Center Red 28 10/24 2 2 1 5 B 3 1
Howard Park 21 10/24 1 B 3 1 2 2 5
Tennis Club 20 10/24 3 4 B 0 2 3 0
Jupiter Bay 17 10/24 3 1 3 B 1 3 0
Admirals Cove 9 10/24 0 1 3 1 1 3 1

Women's Weekday: Division 3 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Wanderer's Club4892081.8%48180072.7%1024668.9%77049760.8%
Eastpointe CC West47101090.9%47190071.2%1064968.4%81162356.6%
BallenIsles3982080.0%40200066.7%845361.3%67457054.2%
Wellington Tennis Center Blue3573070.0%35250058.3%826356.6%69262652.5%
Palm Beach Gardens3464060.0%34260056.7%776554.2%66259352.7%
Mayacoo3455050.0%34260056.7%766454.3%65263250.8%
Mirasol3164060.0%31290051.7%726452.9%64664350.1%
PGA National2864060.0%28300246.7%697448.3%64265549.5%
Wellington Tennis Center Red2837030.0%28320046.7%686949.6%64161551.0%
Howard Park2128020.0%21390035.0%578540.1%60269146.6%
Tennis Club 2028020.0%22341336.7%498436.8%53767544.3%
Jupiter Bay1728020.0%17420128.3%479433.3%54173942.3%
Admirals Cove901000.0%11481018.3%2510419.4%39870936.0%

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.