Palm Beach County WTA

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Division 3

Waiver and Liability: Must Read

Print Schedule Print Standings

Admirals Cove (AC)Mirasol (MIR)
BallenIsles (BI)Palm Beach Gardens (PBG)
Howard Park (HP)PGA National (PGA)
Jupiter Bay (JB)Tennis Club (TC )
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club (JORC)Wanderer's Club (WC)
Mayacoo (MC)Wellington Tennis Center Blue (WTC-Blue)
Wellington Tennis Center Red (WTC-Red)

Dates
Team Points Weeks 04/25 04/18 04/11 04/04 03/28 03/14 03/07
Wanderer's Club 107 24/24 5 4 4 5 4 5 4
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club 97 23/24 6 B 4 4 5 5 3
BallenIsles 84 23/24 5 2 3 2 2 5 5
Palm Beach Gardens 80 23/24 B 5 3 3 3 3 4
Mirasol 76 23/24 4 5 2 3 1 3 B
PGA National 67 23/24 2 4 5 3 3 1 3
Wellington Tennis Center Blue 66 23/24 1 1 3 4 3 4 2
Mayacoo 64 23/24 3 3 1 2 2 3 4
Wellington Tennis Center Red 64 23/24 1 1 2 5 2 B 1
Howard Park 54 23/24 0 5 3 B 4 1 3
Jupiter Bay 51 23/24 3 3 3 3 B 2 2
Tennis Club 46 23/24 3 -1 B 1 4 3 2
Admirals Cove 33 23/24 3 2 3 1 3 1 3

Women's Weekday: Division 3 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Wanderer's Club107222091.7%107370074.3%2299371.1%1682107860.9%
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club97203087.0%97410070.3%21610966.5%1683127756.9%
BallenIsles84149060.9%87500163.0%18412859.0%1470132952.5%
Palm Beach Gardens80158065.2%80580058.0%18113756.9%1532131953.7%
Mirasol76158065.2%76610155.1%17214155.0%1491139551.7%
PGA National671111147.8%67690248.6%15316248.6%1430143250.0%
Wellington Tennis Center Blue66149060.9%66720047.8%15516648.3%1451148849.4%
Mayacoo641013043.5%64730146.4%15216647.8%1428151048.6%
Wellington Tennis Center Red64815034.8%64740046.4%14516347.1%1370141549.2%
Howard Park54517121.7%54840039.1%13519041.5%1408158947.0%
Jupiter Bay51716030.4%51860137.0%13219440.5%1399162346.3%
Tennis Club 46617026.1%507621036.2%11719138.0%1220153944.2%
Admirals Cove3322108.7%37981226.8%8721828.5%1036160639.2%
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms