Palm Beach County WTA

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Division 6

Waiver and Liability: Must Read

Print Schedule Print Standings

BallenIsles (BI)Lake Park (LP)
Eastpointe CC West (ECC-West)Mirasol (MIR)
Ibis Blue (IBB)North Palm Beach (NPB)
Ibis White (IBW)Palm Beach Gardens (PBG)
Jupiter Bay (JB)Seaview (SV)
Jupiter Country Club (JCC)Wellington Tennis Center (WTC)

Dates
Team Standings Points Weeks Played 01/10 12/13 12/06 11/29 11/15 11/08 11/01
Jupiter Bay 52 10/22 6 5 6 5 6 4 5
Ibis White 39 10/22 6 3 4 5 6 2 4
Jupiter Country Club 36 10/22 6 1 5 2 3 6 4
Seaview 36 10/22 3 6 4 1 3 4 2
Ibis Blue 34 10/22 6 4 4 4 3 4 2
North Palm Beach 33 10/22 0 3 5 3 5 4 4
Lake Park 33 10/22 3 5 2 3 4 4 1
Wellington Tennis Center 31 10/22 5 2 0 5 3 2 3
Palm Beach Gardens 21 10/22 0 4 1 3 0 2 3
BallenIsles 21 10/22 1 2 2 1 2 2 4
Mirasol 9 10/22 0 -2 1 3 0 0 2
Eastpointe CC West 7 10/22 0 1 2 1 1 0 2

Women's Weekday: Division 6 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Jupiter Bay521000100.0%5280086.7%1092382.6%73636966.6%
Ibis White3973070.0%39200165.0%805161.1%64853654.7%
Jupiter Country Club3664060.0%36230160.0%795359.8%64854054.5%
Seaview3682080.0%36230160.0%795260.3%64250056.2%
Ibis Blue3464060.0%34220456.7%786454.9%66160952.0%
North Palm Beach3373070.0%33270055.0%736453.3%63857452.6%
Lake Park3355050.0%33270055.0%736254.1%62856852.5%
Wellington Tennis Center3155050.0%31280151.7%646350.4%55557649.1%
Palm Beach Gardens 2137030.0%21390035.0%498237.4%49062843.8%
BallenIsles2128020.0%21380135.0%488336.6%49564343.5%
Mirasol919010.0%13411521.7%369327.9%42165739.1%
Eastpointe CC West701000.0%113411418.3%2610420.0%33069232.3%

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.