Palm Beach County WTA

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Division 6

Waiver and Liability: Must Read

Print Schedule Print Standings

BallenIsles (BI)Lake Park (LP)
Eastpointe CC West (ECC-West)Mirasol (MIR)
Ibis Blue (IBB)North Palm Beach (NPB)
Ibis White (IBW)Palm Beach Gardens (PBG)
Jupiter Bay (JB)Seaview (SV)
Jupiter Country Club (JCC)Wellington Tennis Center (WTC)

Dates
Team Points Weeks 03/14 03/07 02/28 02/21 02/14 02/07 01/31
Jupiter Bay 98 19/22 3 6 5 6 5 6 5
Seaview 70 19/22 5 4 1 4 3 4 3
North Palm Beach 68 19/22 4 6 4 6 6 5 2
Jupiter Country Club 68 19/22 3 4 2 5 3 3 4
Ibis White 67 19/22 2 5 5 0 2 2 2
Ibis Blue 65 19/22 4 2 4 5 4 5 4
Lake Park 60 19/22 2 4 2 4 1 3 3
Wellington Tennis Center 50 19/22 2 -2 4 2 5 1 3
Palm Beach Gardens 41 19/22 4 0 3 1 1 3 3
BallenIsles 34 19/22 2 2 1 0 3 1 1
Eastpointe CC West 25 19/22 4 0 0 1 3 3 4
Mirasol 24 19/22 1 1 3 2 0 0 2

Women's Weekday: Division 6 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Jupiter Bay981900100.0%98160086.0%2074681.8%139569466.8%
Seaview70153178.9%70430161.4%15610060.9%126299256.0%
North Palm Beach68136068.4%68460059.6%15011756.2%1260109353.5%
Jupiter Country Club68126163.2%68440259.6%15010359.3%1210103453.9%
Ibis White67118057.9%67450258.8%13811355.0%1177106552.5%
Ibis Blue65127063.2%65430657.0%14811556.3%1192108552.3%
Lake Park60109052.6%60540052.6%13812552.5%1197110452.0%
Wellington Tennis Center50811042.1%56550349.1%12312449.8%1056108749.3%
Palm Beach Gardens 41514026.3%41730036.0%9815938.1%982125144.0%
BallenIsles34217010.5%34740629.8%8117132.1%903127541.5%
Eastpointe CC West25316015.8%296711725.4%6818227.2%738128236.5%
Mirasol24316015.8%28801524.6%7617829.9%885129540.6%

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.