Palm Beach County WTA

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Division 2

Waiver and Liability: Must Read

Print Schedule Print Standings

BallenIsles (BI)North Palm Beach (NPB)
Eastpointe CC West (ECC-West)Palm Beach Gardens Blue (PBG-Blue)
Frenchmans Reserve (FR)Palm Beach Gardens Gold (PG Gold)
Heritage Oaks (HO)PGA
Jonathan's Landing (JL)Tennis Club Navy (TC Navy)
Jupiter Bay (JB)Tennis Club White (TC-White)
Mirasol (MIR)Wellington Tennis Center (WTC)

Dates
Team Standings Points Weeks Played 01/16 01/09 12/12 12/05 11/28 11/14 11/07
PGA 47 12/26 4 5 4 4 6 4 2
BallenIsles 46 12/26 3 1 3 5 4 3 6
North Palm Beach 43 12/26 4 6 4 3 2 4 0
Mirasol 40 12/26 3 2 4 3 4 3 5
Eastpointe CC West 40 12/26 5 5 4 1 4 3 3
Palm Beach Gardens Blue 38 12/26 3 3 2 3 3 2 4
Palm Beach Gardens Gold 37 12/26 3 4 3 3 3 1 6
Frenchmans Reserve 36 12/26 3 4 3 5 2 3 5
Wellington Tennis Center 31 12/26 3 4 2 3 4 2 1
Heritage Oaks 31 12/26 2 3 3 3 2 3 3
Tennis Club Navy 30 12/26 3 2 2 1 2 5 2
Tennis Club White 29 12/26 1 2 3 2 4 4 0
Jonathan's Landing 28 12/26 2 0 2 3 2 3 4
Jupiter Bay 26 12/26 3 1 3 3 0 2 1

Women's Weekday: Division 2 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
PGA 47102083.3%47240165.3%1026162.6%84068755.0%
BallenIsles46111091.7%46240263.9%1026162.6%81566954.9%
North Palm Beach4384066.7%43280159.7%956858.3%79268953.5%
Mirasol4066050.0%40310155.6%957854.9%84380451.2%
Eastpointe CC West4075058.3%40320055.6%947555.6%81674052.4%
Palm Beach Gardens Blue3884066.7%38340052.8%818050.3%73475149.4%
Palm Beach Gardens Gold3766050.0%37350051.4%878351.2%82180850.4%
Frenchmans Reserve3666050.0%36360050.0%868350.9%77475450.7%
Wellington Tennis Center3157041.7%31410043.1%749244.6%73980947.7%
Heritage Oaks31210016.7%33361245.8%738945.1%72177348.3%
Tennis Club Navy3048033.3%30420041.7%739643.2%74483347.2%
Tennis Club White2957041.7%29420140.3%649440.5%65575946.3%
Jonathan's Landing2848033.3%28440038.9%7110241.0%74884347.0%
Jupiter Bay26210016.7%26460036.1%649939.3%67579845.8%

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.