Palm Beach County WTA

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Division 2

Waiver and Liability: Must Read

Print Schedule Print Standings

BallenIsles (BI)North Palm Beach (NPB)
Eastpointe CC West (ECC-West)Palm Beach Gardens Blue (PBG-Blue)
Frenchmans Reserve (FR)Palm Beach Gardens Gold (PG Gold)
Heritage Oaks (HO)PGA
Jonathan's Landing (JL)Tennis Club Navy (TC Navy)
Jupiter Bay (JB)Tennis Club White (TC-White)
Mirasol (MIR)Wellington Tennis Center (WTC)

Dates
Team Points Weeks 03/13 03/06 02/27 02/20 02/13 02/06 01/30
BallenIsles 78 20/26 5 3 6 3 4 4 2
PGA 75 20/26 6 4 4 4 4 2 2
North Palm Beach 70 19/26 4 3 4 3 4 5
Palm Beach Gardens Blue 65 20/26 2 2 3 5 4 4 4
Eastpointe CC West 64 20/26 4 4 4 2 2 3 2
Frenchmans Reserve 61 20/26 5 3 3 2 4 4 2
Mirasol 59 19/26 1 2 2 2 4 4
Palm Beach Gardens Gold 59 20/26 1 3 2 5 2 2 2
Tennis Club White 56 20/26 2 3 2 4 4 2 4
Wellington Tennis Center 54 20/26 4 3 0 2 3 3 4
Jonathan's Landing 49 20/26 0 4 4 4 2 2 4
Heritage Oaks 49 20/26 2 2 6 1 2 3 2
Tennis Club Navy 45 20/26 3 2 2 1 2 3 1
Jupiter Bay 44 20/26 3 4 0 3 2 2 2

Women's Weekday: Division 2 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
BallenIsles78182090.0%78370565.0%1759465.1%1360104456.6%
PGA 75164080.0%77410264.2%16710760.9%1375116254.2%
North Palm Beach70145073.7%70420261.4%15210559.1%1275109553.8%
Palm Beach Gardens Blue65128060.0%65550054.2%14313351.8%1274126650.2%
Eastpointe CC West64137065.0%66540055.0%15712655.5%1363123752.4%
Frenchmans Reserve61119055.0%61590050.8%14213850.7%1286125350.6%
Mirasol59910047.4%59540151.8%13913251.3%1280128050.0%
Palm Beach Gardens Gold59812040.0%59590249.2%13814049.6%1286129949.7%
Tennis Club White561010050.0%56630146.7%12414446.3%1190124348.9%
Wellington Tennis Center54812040.0%54660045.0%12314845.4%1222134447.6%
Jonathan's Landing49812040.0%49710040.8%12616343.6%1248138647.4%
Heritage Oaks49416020.0%51651342.5%11715742.7%1199133647.3%
Tennis Club Navy45416020.0%45750037.5%11317239.6%1195141545.8%
Jupiter Bay44416020.0%44740236.7%10916639.6%1153134646.1%

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.