Palm Beach County WTA

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Division 5

Waiver and Liability: Must Read

Print Schedule Print Standings

BallenIsles (BI)Jupiter Country Club (JCC)
Bear Lakes (BL)Mirasol (MIR)
Frenchmans Reserve (FR)North Palm Beach (NPB)
Heritage Oaks (HO)Palm Beach Gardens (PBG)
Jonathan's Landing (JL)PGA
Jupiter Bay (JB)South Olive (SO)
Wellington Tennis Center (WTC)

Dates
Team Points Weeks 04/24 04/17 04/10 04/03 03/27 03/13 03/06
Jupiter Country Club 117 23/24 6 5 4 5 6 6 6
South Olive 93 23/24 B 4 5 3 4 4 6
Jupiter Bay 87 23/24 4 5 B 4 2 3 3
PGA 84 23/24 5 2 1 2 3 4 4
Jonathan's Landing 84 23/24 6 4 6 B 3 2 1
Mirasol 80 23/24 6 B 5 3 3 3 5
Frenchmans Reserve 72 23/24 3 4 2 6 5 4 B
Wellington Tennis Center 68 23/24 1 2 1 1 3 6 3
BallenIsles 66 23/24 3 1 5 5 3 B 2
Palm Beach Gardens 63 23/24 0 6 5 5 B 2 0
Bear Lakes 38 23/24 0 1 0 -1 3 2 0
North Palm Beach 24 23/24 2 2 1 1 1 0 3
Heritage Oaks 18 24/24 0 0 1 0 0 0 3

Women's Weekday: Division 5 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Jupiter Country Club1172300100.0%117210084.8%2426878.1%1738101463.2%
South Olive93185078.3%93450067.4%19611163.8%1540119056.4%
Jupiter Bay87185078.3%87510063.0%19211861.9%1494122554.9%
PGA84167069.6%84540060.9%18612460.0%1541120356.2%
Jonathan's Landing841310056.5%84540060.9%18212758.9%1449129052.9%
Mirasol801111147.8%80540458.0%17413855.8%1507138352.1%
Frenchmans Reserve721310056.5%72640252.2%17115153.1%1492143950.9%
Wellington Tennis Center681112047.8%68691049.3%15716049.5%1425146849.3%
BallenIsles661013043.5%66700247.8%15516348.7%1448143750.2%
Palm Beach Gardens63914039.1%63750045.7%14416746.3%1394145049.0%
Bear Lakes38418117.4%42902430.4%10320733.2%1193157243.1%
North Palm Beach2412114.3%241130117.4%6423721.3%969167636.6%
Heritage Oaks1812214.2%201151813.9%5725218.4%861170433.6%
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms