Palm Beach County WTA

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Division 4

Waiver and Liability: Must Read

Print Schedule Print Standings

Egret Landing (EL)Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue (JORC Blue)
Heritage Oaks (HO)Lake Park (LP)
Howard Park (HP)Mirasol (MIR)
Ibis (IB)North Palm Beach (NPB)
Jupiter Bay (JB)PGA
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club (JORC )Tennis Club (TC)
Wellington Tennis Center (WTC)

Dates
Team Points Weeks 04/23 04/16 04/09 04/02 03/26 03/12 03/05
Wellington Tennis Center 99 23/24 6 4 6 4 1 3 3
Lake Park 97 23/24 3 5 5 3 5 6 5
Ibis 92 23/24 2 6 B 3 4 4 3
Egret Landing 87 23/24 3 4 3 3 5 2 4
PGA 77 24/24 5 2 3 4 4 5 4
Howard Park 76 23/24 4 B 3 2 2 4 2
Jupiter Bay 72 23/24 0 2 1 6 4 B 2
Mirasol 72 23/24 4 5 3 5 B 3 1
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue 58 23/24 B 2 4 2 5 0 4
Heritage Oaks 57 23/24 2 4 3 3 2 3 5
Tennis Club 41 23/24 1 0 3 0 -1 3 B
North Palm Beach 40 23/24 5 1 2 B 2 2 1
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club 24 23/24 1 1 -2 1 1 1 2

Women's Weekday: Division 4 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Wellington Tennis Center99203087.0%99390071.7%21810268.1%1651118258.3%
Lake Park97194082.6%99390071.7%2149669.0%1607115758.1%
Ibis92194082.6%92450166.7%19711463.3%1576122156.3%
Egret Landing87167069.6%87470463.0%18313058.5%1494133352.8%
PGA771410058.3%77670053.5%17115153.1%1484141051.3%
Howard Park761310056.5%76610155.1%17414754.2%1520144151.3%
Jupiter Bay721112047.8%72630352.2%16716051.1%1532145351.3%
Mirasol721211052.2%72641152.2%16315651.1%1475144950.4%
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue58914039.1%58800042.0%14018443.2%1395156847.1%
Heritage Oaks571013043.5%57740741.3%13917843.8%1375152747.4%
Tennis Club41320013.0%45882332.6%11420336.0%1246158244.1%
North Palm Beach40320013.0%40910729.0%10021032.3%1188161242.4%
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club2412204.3%261051618.8%8022925.9%1031163938.6%
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms