Palm Beach County WTA

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

PGA

600 Avenue of Champions Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Get Google Directions

Phone: 627-4444

Dates
Team Standings Points Weeks Played 01/18 01/11 12/14 12/07 11/30 11/16 11/09
Wanderer's Club 49 10/20 6 6 5 B 3 5 6
Ibis 41 10/20 3 5 5 4 4 4 B
Jupiter Country Club 40 10/20 4 5 2 4 2 B 5
North Palm Beach 38 10/20 3 3 4 2 6 5 5
PGA 31 10/20 6 2 1 4 B 4 5
Palm Beach Gardens Red 31 10/20 5 4 2 2 3 2 1
Palm Beach Gardens Blue 29 10/20 B 3 5 4 2 2 0
Jupiter Bay 24 10/20 2 0 1 6 4 1 1
BallenIsles 21 10/20 0 1 2 2 3 1 3
Mirasol 10 10/20 1 1 B 0 0 3 1
Wellington Tennis Center 8 10/20 0 B 1 2 3 3 1

Women's Weekday: Division 7 MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH
Date: 01/18/19
Palm Beach Gardens Red @ Mirasol51
BallenIsles @ PGA06
Wellington Tennis Center @ Wanderer's Club06
Jupiter Bay @ Jupiter Country Club24
North Palm Beach @ Ibis33
Date: 01/11/19
Jupiter Country Club @ BallenIsles51
Palm Beach Gardens Blue @ North Palm Beach33
PGA @ Palm Beach Gardens Red24
Wanderer's Club @ Jupiter Bay60
Mirasol @ Ibis15
Date: 12/14/18
Ibis @ Jupiter Bay51
Palm Beach Gardens Blue @ Wellington Tennis Center51
North Palm Beach @ BallenIsles42
Wanderer's Club @ PGA51
Jupiter Country Club @ Palm Beach Gardens Red22
Date: 12/07/18
Ibis @ BallenIsles42
Jupiter Country Club @ North Palm Beach42
PGA @ Wellington Tennis Center42
Palm Beach Gardens Blue @ Palm Beach Gardens Red42
Mirasol @ Jupiter Bay06
Date: 11/30/18
Jupiter Bay @ Palm Beach Gardens Blue42
BallenIsles @ Wellington Tennis Center33
Ibis @ Jupiter Country Club42
North Palm Beach @ Mirasol60
Palm Beach Gardens Red @ Wanderer's Club33
Date: 11/16/18
PGA @ Palm Beach Gardens Blue42
Jupiter Bay @ North Palm Beach15
Wellington Tennis Center @ Mirasol33
Palm Beach Gardens Red @ Ibis24
BallenIsles @ Wanderer's Club15
Date: 11/09/18
Jupiter Country Club @ Wellington Tennis Center51
Mirasol @ PGA15
North Palm Beach @ Palm Beach Gardens Red51
Palm Beach Gardens Blue @ Wanderer's Club06
Jupiter Bay @ BallenIsles13
Date: 11/02/18
BallenIsles @ Palm Beach Gardens Blue33
Palm Beach Gardens Red @ Jupiter Bay33
Jupiter Country Club @ PGA60
Wanderer's Club @ Mirasol51
Wellington Tennis Center @ Ibis06
Date: 10/26/18
Jupiter Country Club @ Wanderer's Club24
Ibis @ PGA60
Palm Beach Gardens Red @ BallenIsles42
North Palm Beach @ Wellington Tennis Center60
Mirasol @ Palm Beach Gardens Blue15
Date: 10/12/18
Palm Beach Gardens Blue @ Jupiter Country Club24
Wanderer's Club @ Ibis51
Wellington Tennis Center @ Jupiter Bay15
BallenIsles @ Mirasol42
PGA @ North Palm Beach42
Date: 10/05/18
Ibis @ Palm Beach Gardens Blue33
Jupiter Bay @ PGA15
Palm Beach Gardens Red @ Wellington Tennis Center5-3
Jupiter Country Club @ Mirasol60
North Palm Beach @ Wanderer's Club24

Women's Weekday: Division 7 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Wanderer's Club491000100.0%49110081.7%993772.8%73648560.3%
Ibis4191090.0%41160368.3%864764.7%67052156.3%
Jupiter Country Club4082080.0%40190166.7%835062.4%66153455.3%
North Palm Beach3864060.0%38210163.3%805161.1%63451055.4%
PGA3164060.0%31290051.7%746652.9%65161551.4%
Palm Beach Gardens Red3146040.0%33270055.0%686252.3%57757050.3%
Palm Beach Gardens Blue2946040.0%29300148.3%656649.6%57155550.7%
Jupiter Bay2446040.0%26340043.3%647446.4%62962650.1%
BallenIsles2137030.0%21380135.0%528139.1%53566644.5%
Mirasol1019010.0%10480216.7%2910022.5%41671236.9%
Wellington Tennis Center801000.0%12452120.0%329824.6%41870437.3%

Schedule

OCT
5
Friday
Jupiter Bay
H
OCT
12
Friday
North Palm Beach
A
OCT
26
Friday
Ibis
H
NOV
2
Friday
Jupiter Country Club
H
NOV
9
Friday
Mirasol
H
NOV
16
Friday
Palm Beach Gardens Blue
A
NOV
30
 
Bye
DEC
7
Friday
Wellington Tennis Center
A
DEC
14
Friday
Wanderer's Club
H
JAN
11
Friday
Palm Beach Gardens Red
A
JAN
18
Friday
BallenIsles
H
JAN
25
Friday
Jupiter Bay
A
FEB
1
Friday
North Palm Beach
H
FEB
15
Friday
Ibis
A
FEB
22
Friday
Mirasol
A
MAR
1
Friday
Jupiter Country Club
A
MAR
8
Friday
Palm Beach Gardens Blue
H
MAR
15
Friday
Wanderer's Club
A
MAR
29
Friday
BallenIsles
A
APR
5
Friday
Wellington Tennis Center
H
APR
12
 
Bye
APR
26
Friday
Palm Beach Gardens Red
H

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.