Palm Beach County WTA

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Tennis Club White

2800 North Haverhill Rd West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Get Google Directions

Phone: 683-5603

Dates
Team Points Weeks 04/24 04/17 04/10 04/03 03/27 03/13 03/06
PGA 96 25/26 6 1 5 5 4 6 4
BallenIsles 95 25/26 3 5 4 2 3 5 3
North Palm Beach 89 25/26 2 5 4 3 2 4 3
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club 86 25/26 4 5 3 4 6 4 4
Palm Beach Gardens Gold 76 25/26 3 3 5 2 4 1 3
Palm Beach Gardens Blue 76 25/26 2 3 2 2 2 2 2
Mirasol 75 25/26 2 3 3 1 4 1 2
Tennis Club White 74 25/26 4 5 2 3 4 2 3
Frenchmans Reserve 72 25/26 3 1 4 3 0 5 3
Jonathan's Landing 64 25/26 3 1 3 4 4 0 4
Heritage Oaks 63 25/26 3 3 2 3 3 2 2
Wellington Tennis Center 62 25/26 0 3 3 0 2 4 3
Tennis Club Navy 58 25/26 3 3 1 4 2 3 2
Jupiter Bay 58 25/26 4 1 1 6 2 3 4

Women's Weekday: Division 2 MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH
Date: 04/24/19
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ Mirasol42
North Palm Beach @ Jupiter Bay24
Tennis Club White @ Palm Beach Gardens Blue42
Frenchmans Reserve @ BallenIsles33
Heritage Oaks @ Jonathan's Landing33
Wellington Tennis Center @ PGA 06
Palm Beach Gardens Gold @ Tennis Club Navy33
Date: 04/17/19
BallenIsles @ PGA 51
Frenchmans Reserve @ Tennis Club White15
Palm Beach Gardens Blue @ Heritage Oaks33
Jupiter Bay @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club15
Jonathan's Landing @ North Palm Beach15
Tennis Club Navy @ Wellington Tennis Center33
Mirasol @ Palm Beach Gardens Gold33
Date: 04/10/19
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ Jonathan's Landing33
Heritage Oaks @ Frenchmans Reserve24
PGA @ Tennis Club Navy51
Palm Beach Gardens Gold @ Jupiter Bay51
Wellington Tennis Center @ Mirasol33
Tennis Club White @ BallenIsles24
North Palm Beach @ Palm Beach Gardens Blue42
Date: 04/03/19
Jonathan's Landing @ Palm Beach Gardens Gold42
Palm Beach Gardens Blue @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club24
Frenchmans Reserve @ North Palm Beach33
Jupiter Bay @ Wellington Tennis Center60
Mirasol @ PGA 15
Tennis Club White @ Heritage Oaks33
BallenIsles @ Tennis Club Navy24
Date: 03/27/19
North Palm Beach @ Tennis Club White24
PGA @ Jupiter Bay42
Tennis Club Navy @ Mirasol24
Heritage Oaks @ BallenIsles33
Wellington Tennis Center @ Jonathan's Landing24
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ Frenchmans Reserve60
Palm Beach Gardens Gold @ Palm Beach Gardens Blue42
Date: 03/13/19
Wellington Tennis Center @ Palm Beach Gardens Blue42
Frenchmans Reserve @ Palm Beach Gardens Gold51
Tennis Club White @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club24
Jupiter Bay @ Tennis Club Navy33
Jonathan's Landing @ PGA 06
North Palm Beach @ Heritage Oaks42
BallenIsles @ Mirasol51
Date: 03/06/19
Tennis Club Navy @ Jonathan's Landing24
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ Heritage Oaks42
Wellington Tennis Center @ Frenchmans Reserve33
North Palm Beach @ BallenIsles33
PGA @ Palm Beach Gardens Blue42
Mirasol @ Jupiter Bay24
Palm Beach Gardens Gold @ Tennis Club White33
Date: 02/27/19
Palm Beach Gardens Blue @ Frenchmans Reserve33
PGA @ Palm Beach Gardens Gold42
Mirasol @ North Palm Beach33
Jupiter Bay @ Heritage Oaks06
BallenIsles @ Wellington Tennis Center60
Tennis Club Navy @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club24
Jonathan's Landing @ Tennis Club White42
Date: 02/20/19
Frenchmans Reserve @ PGA 24
Jonathan's Landing @ Mirasol42
BallenIsles @ Jupiter Bay33
North Palm Beach @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club42
Palm Beach Gardens Blue @ Tennis Club Navy51
Tennis Club White @ Wellington Tennis Center42
Heritage Oaks @ Palm Beach Gardens Gold15
Date: 02/13/19
Frenchmans Reserve @ Mirasol42
Heritage Oaks @ PGA 24
Tennis Club White @ Tennis Club Navy42
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ Palm Beach Gardens Gold22
North Palm Beach @ Wellington Tennis Center33
BallenIsles @ Jonathan's Landing42
Palm Beach Gardens Blue @ Jupiter Bay42
Date: 02/06/19
Wellington Tennis Center @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club33
Mirasol @ Tennis Club White42
Palm Beach Gardens Gold @ BallenIsles24
Jonathan's Landing @ Palm Beach Gardens Blue24
PGA @ North Palm Beach24
Tennis Club Navy @ Heritage Oaks33
Jupiter Bay @ Frenchmans Reserve24
Date: 01/30/19
BallenIsles @ Palm Beach Gardens Blue24
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ PGA 22
Heritage Oaks @ Mirasol24
Tennis Club White @ Jupiter Bay42
Frenchmans Reserve @ Jonathan's Landing24
Palm Beach Gardens Gold @ Wellington Tennis Center24
North Palm Beach @ Tennis Club Navy51
Date: 01/23/19
Heritage Oaks @ Tennis Club White06
PGA @ Mirasol24
Wellington Tennis Center @ Jupiter Bay42
Tennis Club Navy @ BallenIsles15
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ Palm Beach Gardens Blue33
Palm Beach Gardens Gold @ Jonathan's Landing51
North Palm Beach @ Frenchmans Reserve42
Date: 01/16/19
Palm Beach Gardens Blue @ Wellington Tennis Center33
Palm Beach Gardens Gold @ Frenchmans Reserve33
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ Tennis Club White51
Mirasol @ BallenIsles33
Tennis Club Navy @ Jupiter Bay33
Heritage Oaks @ North Palm Beach24
PGA @ Jonathan's Landing42
Date: 01/09/19
Wellington Tennis Center @ Tennis Club Navy42
Palm Beach Gardens Gold @ Mirasol42
Tennis Club White @ Frenchmans Reserve24
North Palm Beach @ Jonathan's Landing60
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ Jupiter Bay51
PGA @ BallenIsles51
Heritage Oaks @ Palm Beach Gardens Blue33
Date: 12/12/18
Jonathan's Landing @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club24
Tennis Club Navy @ PGA 24
Mirasol @ Wellington Tennis Center42
BallenIsles @ Tennis Club White33
Palm Beach Gardens Blue @ North Palm Beach24
Jupiter Bay @ Palm Beach Gardens Gold33
Frenchmans Reserve @ Heritage Oaks33
Date: 12/05/18
Mirasol @ Palm Beach Gardens Blue33
Palm Beach Gardens Gold @ North Palm Beach33
Tennis Club Navy @ Frenchmans Reserve15
PGA @ Tennis Club White42
Wellington Tennis Center @ Heritage Oaks33
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ BallenIsles15
Jupiter Bay @ Jonathan's Landing33
Date: 11/28/18
Jupiter Bay @ PGA 06
Palm Beach Gardens Blue @ Palm Beach Gardens Gold33
Frenchmans Reserve @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club24
Jonathan's Landing @ Wellington Tennis Center24
Mirasol @ Tennis Club Navy42
Tennis Club White @ North Palm Beach42
BallenIsles @ Heritage Oaks42
Date: 11/14/18
Mirasol @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club33
PGA @ Wellington Tennis Center42
Jonathan's Landing @ Heritage Oaks33
Jupiter Bay @ North Palm Beach24
BallenIsles @ Frenchmans Reserve33
Tennis Club Navy @ Palm Beach Gardens Gold51
Palm Beach Gardens Blue @ Tennis Club White24
Date: 11/07/18
Tennis Club White @ Palm Beach Gardens Gold06
BallenIsles @ North Palm Beach60
Frenchmans Reserve @ Wellington Tennis Center51
Palm Beach Gardens Blue @ PGA 42
Jupiter Bay @ Mirasol15
Jonathan's Landing @ Tennis Club Navy42
Heritage Oaks @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club33
Date: 10/31/18
Mirasol @ Jonathan's Landing24
Tennis Club Navy @ Palm Beach Gardens Blue33
Wellington Tennis Center @ Tennis Club White33
Jupiter Bay @ BallenIsles15
PGA @ Frenchmans Reserve42
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ North Palm Beach33
Palm Beach Gardens Gold @ Heritage Oaks33
Date: 10/24/18
Tennis Club White @ Jonathan's Landing42
Heritage Oaks @ Jupiter Bay22
Palm Beach Gardens Gold @ PGA 33
Wellington Tennis Center @ BallenIsles15
Frenchmans Reserve @ Palm Beach Gardens Blue24
North Palm Beach @ Mirasol42
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ Tennis Club Navy51
Date: 10/17/18
Jonathan's Landing @ BallenIsles15
Mirasol @ Frenchmans Reserve51
Tennis Club Navy @ Tennis Club White51
PGA @ Heritage Oaks33
Wellington Tennis Center @ North Palm Beach06
Jupiter Bay @ Palm Beach Gardens Blue24
Palm Beach Gardens Gold @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club33
Date: 10/10/18
Tennis Club White @ Mirasol42
Heritage Oaks @ Tennis Club Navy33
Frenchmans Reserve @ Jupiter Bay33
Palm Beach Gardens Blue @ Jonathan's Landing42
BallenIsles @ Palm Beach Gardens Gold33
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ Wellington Tennis Center24
North Palm Beach @ PGA 24
Date: 10/03/18
Wellington Tennis Center @ Palm Beach Gardens Gold42
Palm Beach Gardens Blue @ BallenIsles33
Tennis Club Navy @ North Palm Beach15
Mirasol @ Heritage Oaks51
PGA @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club42
Jupiter Bay @ Tennis Club White51
Jonathan's Landing @ Frenchmans Reserve33

Women's Weekday: Division 2 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
PGA 96205080.0%98500265.3%21213062.0%1715142254.7%
BallenIsles95214084.0%954401163.3%21112063.7%1641127856.2%
North Palm Beach89178068.0%89590259.3%19714557.6%1674148553.0%
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club86187072.0%88620058.7%20514858.1%1727152853.1%
Palm Beach Gardens Gold761015040.0%76720250.7%17817350.7%1624162650.0%
Palm Beach Gardens Blue761312052.0%76740050.7%17217549.6%1595162249.6%
Mirasol751312052.0%75740150.0%18017750.4%1681168549.9%
Tennis Club White741312052.0%74750149.3%16317648.1%1526155549.5%
Frenchmans Reserve721312052.0%72780048.0%16917948.6%1610159550.2%
Jonathan's Landing641015040.0%64860042.7%15919944.4%1557170547.7%
Heritage Oaks63619024.0%65811343.3%14919443.4%1491165847.3%
Wellington Tennis Center62916036.0%62880041.3%14719742.7%1528171747.1%
Tennis Club Navy58619024.0%58920038.7%14321140.4%1461174045.6%
Jupiter Bay58619024.0%58900238.7%14120241.1%1465167946.6%

Schedule

OCT
3
Wednesday
Jupiter Bay
H
OCT
10
Wednesday
Mirasol
A
OCT
17
Wednesday
Tennis Club Navy
H
OCT
24
Wednesday
Jonathan's Landing
A
OCT
31
Wednesday
Wellington Tennis Center
H
NOV
7
Wednesday
Palm Beach Gardens Gold
A
NOV
14
Wednesday
Palm Beach Gardens Blue
H
NOV
28
Wednesday
North Palm Beach
A
DEC
5
Wednesday
PGA
H
DEC
12
Wednesday
BallenIsles
H
JAN
9
Wednesday
Frenchmans Reserve
A
JAN
16
Wednesday
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club
H
JAN
23
Wednesday
Heritage Oaks
H
JAN
30
Wednesday
Jupiter Bay
A
FEB
6
Wednesday
Mirasol
H
FEB
13
Wednesday
Tennis Club Navy
A
FEB
20
Wednesday
Wellington Tennis Center
A
FEB
27
Wednesday
Jonathan's Landing
H
MAR
6
Wednesday
Palm Beach Gardens Gold
H
MAR
13
Wednesday
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club *****
A
MAR
27
Wednesday
North Palm Beach
H
APR
3
Wednesday
Heritage Oaks
A
APR
10
Wednesday
BallenIsles
A
APR
17
Wednesday
Frenchmans Reserve
H
APR
24
Wednesday
Palm Beach Gardens Blue
A
MAY
1
Wednesday
PGA
A
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms