Palm Beach County WTA

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

PGA

600 Avenue of Champions Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Get Google Directions

Phone: 627-4444

Dates
Team Points Weeks 03/26 03/12 03/05 02/26 02/19 02/05 01/29
Eastpointe CC West 67 16/18 5 6 5 5 4 3
Tennis Club 61 16/18 2 4 5 4 5 6
Palm Beach Gardens - Blue 56 16/18 5 3 6 3 2 0
South Olive 55 16/18 4 6 4 0 4 4
Palm Beach Gardens - Red 54 16/18 1 1 4 4 4 5
Jupiter Bay 46 16/18 3 3 1 2 2 4
Mirasol 41 16/18 3 5 2 5 1 3
Seaview 35 16/18 4 0 1 3 5 2
North Palm Beach 29 16/18 1 0 2 1 1 2
PGA 12 16/18 0 0 -2 -1 2 -1

Women's Weekday: Open MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH
Date: 03/12/19
South Olive @ Tennis Club42
Eastpointe CC West @ Palm Beach Gardens - Red51
Palm Beach Gardens - Blue @ North Palm Beach51
PGA @ Seaview04
Mirasol @ Jupiter Bay33
Date: 03/05/19
North Palm Beach @ South Olive 06
Jupiter Bay @ Palm Beach Gardens - Blue33
Tennis Club @ PGA40
Seaview @ Eastpointe CC West06
Palm Beach Gardens - Red @ Mirasol15
Date: 02/26/19
Seaview @ Tennis Club15
Mirasol @ South Olive 24
Palm Beach Gardens - Red @ North Palm Beach42
Eastpointe CC West @ Jupiter Bay51
PGA @ Palm Beach Gardens - Blue-26
Date: 02/19/19
South Olive @ Palm Beach Gardens - Red04
Palm Beach Gardens - Blue @ Seaview33
Jupiter Bay @ Tennis Club24
PGA @ Eastpointe CC West-15
North Palm Beach @ Mirasol15
Date: 02/05/19
South Olive @ PGA42
Tennis Club @ Mirasol51
Palm Beach Gardens - Blue @ Eastpointe CC West24
Jupiter Bay @ Palm Beach Gardens - Red24
North Palm Beach @ Seaview15
Date: 01/29/19
Mirasol @ Eastpointe CC West33
North Palm Beach @ Jupiter Bay24
Seaview @ South Olive 24
Tennis Club @ Palm Beach Gardens - Blue60
Palm Beach Gardens - Red @ PGA5-1
Date: 01/22/19
Tennis Club @ Palm Beach Gardens - Red24
North Palm Beach @ Eastpointe CC West33
Jupiter Bay @ PGA42
Palm Beach Gardens - Blue @ South Olive 42
Seaview @ Mirasol33
Date: 01/15/19
Eastpointe CC West @ Seaview60
PGA @ Tennis Club33
South Olive @ North Palm Beach51
Mirasol @ Palm Beach Gardens - Red15
Palm Beach Gardens - Blue @ Jupiter Bay51
Date: 01/08/19
Seaview @ PGA40
North Palm Beach @ Palm Beach Gardens - Blue42
Palm Beach Gardens - Red @ Eastpointe CC West33
Jupiter Bay @ Mirasol33
Tennis Club @ South Olive 51
Date: 12/11/18
Seaview @ Palm Beach Gardens - Red15
Palm Beach Gardens - Blue @ Mirasol33
Tennis Club @ Eastpointe CC West42
North Palm Beach @ PGA33
Jupiter Bay @ South Olive 24
Date: 12/04/18
Mirasol @ Seaview33
Palm Beach Gardens - Red @ Tennis Club15
PGA @ Jupiter Bay33
Eastpointe CC West @ North Palm Beach51
South Olive @ Palm Beach Gardens - Blue33
Date: 11/27/18
South Olive @ Mirasol33
North Palm Beach @ Palm Beach Gardens - Red-15
Palm Beach Gardens - Blue @ PGA42
Jupiter Bay @ Eastpointe CC West33
Tennis Club @ Seaview33
Date: 11/13/18
PGA @ South Olive -35
Mirasol @ Tennis Club04
Eastpointe CC West @ Palm Beach Gardens - Blue33
Seaview @ North Palm Beach24
Palm Beach Gardens - Red @ Jupiter Bay15
Date: 10/30/18
North Palm Beach @ Tennis Club15
South Olive @ Eastpointe CC West33
Palm Beach Gardens - Blue @ Palm Beach Gardens - Red42
Jupiter Bay @ Seaview42
PGA @ Mirasol24
Date: 10/23/18
Palm Beach Gardens - Red @ South Olive 42
Tennis Club @ Jupiter Bay22
Seaview @ Palm Beach Gardens - Blue15
Mirasol @ North Palm Beach24
Eastpointe CC West @ PGA51
Date: 10/16/18
Palm Beach Gardens - Blue @ Tennis Club42
Jupiter Bay @ North Palm Beach42
South Olive @ Seaview51
PGA @ Palm Beach Gardens - Red15
Eastpointe CC West @ Mirasol60

Women's Weekday: Open StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Eastpointe CC West67124075.0%67290069.8%1437166.8%108581157.2%
Tennis Club61133081.2%65301067.7%1418063.8%111887456.1%
Palm Beach Gardens - Blue5697056.2%56400058.3%1249955.6%106799651.7%
South Olive 55124075.0%57371159.4%1309358.3%108993053.9%
Palm Beach Gardens - Red54106062.5%54410156.2%1139853.6%98593851.2%
Jupiter Bay46511031.2%46480247.9%10211247.7%96799749.2%
Mirasol4197056.2%41531142.7%10011845.9%95399648.9%
Seaview35412025.0%35610036.5%8213637.6%876108244.7%
North Palm Beach29412025.0%31630232.3%7713736.0%872109944.2%
PGA12214012.5%28578329.2%6613433.0%720100941.6%

Schedule

OCT
16
Tuesday
Palm Beach Gardens - Red
A
OCT
23
Tuesday
Eastpointe CC West
H
OCT
30
Tuesday
Mirasol
A
NOV
13
Tuesday
South Olive
A
NOV
27
Tuesday
Palm Beach Gardens - Blue
H
DEC
4
Tuesday
Jupiter Bay
A
DEC
11
Tuesday
North Palm Beach
H
JAN
8
Tuesday
Seaview
H
JAN
15
Tuesday
Tennis Club
A
JAN
22
Tuesday
Jupiter Bay
H
JAN
29
Tuesday
Palm Beach Gardens - Red
H
FEB
5
Tuesday
South Olive
H
FEB
19
Tuesday
Eastpointe CC West
A
FEB
26
Tuesday
Palm Beach Gardens - Blue
A
MAR
5
Tuesday
Tennis Club
H
MAR
12
Tuesday
Seaview
A
MAR
26
Tuesday
North Palm Beach
A
APR
2
Tuesday
Mirasol
H

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.