Palm Beach County WTA

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

PGA

600 Avenue of Champions Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Get Google Directions

Phone: 627-4444

Dates
Team Standings Points Weeks Played 01/16 01/09 12/12 12/05 11/28 11/14 11/07
Jupiter Country Club 56 11/24 6 4 5 6 6 6 6
Jonathan's Landing 47 12/24 0 6 2 3 4 5 5
Jupiter Bay 46 11/24 4 6 B 3 4 6 5
South Olive 42 11/24 6 3 3 3 2 B 5
PGA 39 11/24 4 3 1 0 2 4 3
Wellington Tennis Center 36 11/24 6 3 3 3 1 2 1
Frenchmans Reserve 31 11/24 5 3 1 3 5 4 B
Mirasol 31 11/24 2 B 5 3 5 3 1
Bear Lakes 28 11/24 1 0 4 6 3 3 0
Palm Beach Gardens 27 11/24 2 4 5 3 B 0 1
BallenIsles 26 11/24 B 2 5 3 3 2 3
Heritage Oaks 11 11/24 0 2 1 B 0 1 4
North Palm Beach 10 11/24 0 0 1 0 1 0 2

Women's Weekday: Division 5 MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH
Date: 01/16/19
North Palm Beach @ Jupiter Country Club06
Jupiter Bay @ Mirasol42
Frenchmans Reserve @ Bear Lakes51
Wellington Tennis Center @ Heritage Oaks60
Jonathan's Landing @ South Olive06
Palm Beach Gardens @ PGA24
Date: 01/09/19
Palm Beach Gardens @ Heritage Oaks42
Jonathan's Landing @ North Palm Beach60
Frenchmans Reserve @ Wellington Tennis Center33
BallenIsles @ Jupiter Country Club24
South Olive @ PGA33
Jupiter Bay @ Bear Lakes60
Date: 12/12/18
Wellington Tennis Center @ South Olive33
Bear Lakes @ Jonathan's Landing42
Jupiter Country Club @ Frenchmans Reserve51
Heritage Oaks @ BallenIsles15
North Palm Beach @ Palm Beach Gardens15
PGA @ Mirasol15
Date: 12/05/18
Jonathan's Landing @ Wellington Tennis Center33
PGA @ Jupiter Country Club06
Frenchmans Reserve @ South Olive33
BallenIsles @ Mirasol33
Palm Beach Gardens @ Jupiter Bay33
North Palm Beach @ Bear Lakes06
Date: 11/28/18
Bear Lakes @ BallenIsles33
South Olive @ Jupiter Bay24
Wellington Tennis Center @ Mirasol15
Heritage Oaks @ Jupiter Country Club06
PGA @ Jonathan's Landing24
North Palm Beach @ Frenchmans Reserve15
Date: 11/14/18
Wellington Tennis Center @ PGA24
Palm Beach Gardens @ Jupiter Country Club06
North Palm Beach @ Jupiter Bay06
Frenchmans Reserve @ BallenIsles42
Bear Lakes @ Mirasol33
Heritage Oaks @ Jonathan's Landing15
Date: 11/07/18
Bear Lakes @ Jupiter Country Club06
Wellington Tennis Center @ Jupiter Bay15
South Olive @ Palm Beach Gardens51
Mirasol @ Jonathan's Landing15
North Palm Beach @ Heritage Oaks24
PGA @ BallenIsles33
Date: 10/31/18
Jonathan's Landing @ Jupiter Bay51
BallenIsles @ South Olive15
Heritage Oaks @ Bear Lakes-15
North Palm Beach @ Wellington Tennis Center15
Palm Beach Gardens @ Mirasol33
Frenchmans Reserve @ PGA06
Date: 10/24/18
South Olive @ Bear Lakes33
Jupiter Bay @ Heritage Oaks51
Mirasol @ North Palm Beach24
Palm Beach Gardens @ Frenchmans Reserve24
Jonathan's Landing @ Jupiter Country Club33
BallenIsles @ Wellington Tennis Center24
Date: 10/17/18
Palm Beach Gardens @ Jonathan's Landing15
Heritage Oaks @ PGA06
Bear Lakes @ Wellington Tennis Center24
Frenchmans Reserve @ Mirasol33
BallenIsles @ Jupiter Bay15
Jupiter Country Club @ South Olive51
Date: 10/10/18
South Olive @ Heritage Oaks51
Mirasol @ Jupiter Country Club06
Jupiter Bay @ Frenchmans Reserve42
PGA @ North Palm Beach51
Jonathan's Landing @ BallenIsles42
Wellington Tennis Center @ Palm Beach Gardens42
Date: 10/03/18
Bear Lakes @ PGA15
Jupiter Country Club @ Jupiter Bay33
Frenchmans Reserve @ Jonathan's Landing15
BallenIsles @ Palm Beach Gardens24
North Palm Beach @ South Olive06
Heritage Oaks @ Mirasol24

Women's Weekday: Division 5 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Jupiter Country Club561100100.0%56100084.8%1153278.2%82147263.5%
Jonathan's Landing4784066.7%47250065.3%986161.6%76062654.8%
Jupiter Bay4692081.8%46200069.7%1014668.7%74754058.0%
South Olive4274063.6%42240063.6%906259.2%74060954.9%
PGA3983072.7%39270059.1%886059.5%73459255.4%
Wellington Tennis Center3665054.5%36300054.5%807451.9%69969450.2%
Frenchmans Reserve3174063.6%31350047.0%768048.7%70170649.8%
Mirasol3137127.3%31310447.0%727848.0%67271748.4%
Bear Lakes2837127.3%28370142.4%648443.2%63869847.8%
Palm Beach Gardens2747036.4%27390040.9%638542.6%61770146.8%
BallenIsles2638027.3%26380239.4%658742.8%65071147.8%
Heritage Oaks1111009.1%13451719.7%3410823.9%41676235.3%
North Palm Beach1011009.1%10560015.2%2611518.4%43380035.1%

Schedule

OCT
3
Wednesday
Bear Lakes
H
OCT
10
Wednesday
North Palm Beach
A
OCT
17
Wednesday
Heritage Oaks
H
OCT
24
 
Bye
OCT
31
Wednesday
Frenchmans Reserve
H
NOV
7
Wednesday
BallenIsles
A
NOV
14
Wednesday
Wellington Tennis Center
H
NOV
28
Wednesday
Jonathan's Landing
A
DEC
5
Wednesday
Jupiter Country Club
A
DEC
12
Wednesday
Mirasol
A
JAN
9
Wednesday
South Olive
H
JAN
16
Wednesday
Palm Beach Gardens
H
JAN
23
Wednesday
Jupiter Bay
H
JAN
30
Wednesday
Bear Lakes
A
FEB
6
Wednesday
North Palm Beach
H
FEB
13
Wednesday
Heritage Oaks
A
FEB
20
Wednesday
Frenchmans Reserve
A
FEB
27
 
Bye
MAR
6
Wednesday
BallenIsles
H
MAR
13
Wednesday
Palm Beach Gardens
A
MAR
27
Wednesday
Jonathan's Landing
H
APR
3
Wednesday
Jupiter Bay
A
APR
10
Wednesday
Mirasol
H
APR
17
Wednesday
South Olive
A
APR
24
Wednesday
Wellington Tennis Center
A
MAY
1
Wednesday
Jupiter Country Club
A

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.