Palm Beach County WTA

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Eastpointe CC West

13462 Crosspointe Dr Palm Beach Gardens Fl 33418
Get Google Directions

Phone: 622-1681 / 370-3530

Dates
Team Standings Points Weeks Played 01/17 01/10 12/13 12/06 11/29 11/15 11/08
Jupiter Bay 57 11/22 5 6 5 6 5 6 4
Ibis White 43 11/22 4 6 3 4 5 6 2
Seaview 41 11/22 5 3 6 4 1 3 4
Jupiter Country Club 41 11/22 5 6 1 5 2 3 6
Lake Park 37 11/22 4 3 5 2 3 4 4
Ibis Blue 35 11/22 1 6 4 4 4 3 4
Wellington Tennis Center 35 11/22 4 5 2 0 5 3 2
North Palm Beach 34 11/22 1 0 3 5 3 5 4
Palm Beach Gardens 23 11/22 2 0 4 1 3 0 2
BallenIsles 22 11/22 1 1 2 2 1 2 2
Mirasol 11 11/22 2 0 -2 1 3 0 0
Eastpointe CC West 9 11/22 2 0 1 2 1 1 0

Women's Weekday: Division 6 MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH
Date: 01/17/19
Eastpointe CC West @ Ibis White24
Jupiter Country Club @ BallenIsles51
Ibis Blue @ Jupiter Bay15
Wellington Tennis Center @ Mirasol42
Seaview @ North Palm Beach51
Palm Beach Gardens @ Lake Park24
Date: 01/10/19
Jupiter Bay @ Eastpointe CC West60
BallenIsles @ Wellington Tennis Center15
Ibis White @ Palm Beach Gardens 60
Lake Park @ Seaview33
Mirasol @ Ibis Blue06
North Palm Beach @ Jupiter Country Club06
Date: 12/13/18
Wellington Tennis Center @ Ibis Blue24
Jupiter Country Club @ Jupiter Bay15
Seaview @ Mirasol6-2
Ibis White @ North Palm Beach33
Eastpointe CC West @ Lake Park15
Palm Beach Gardens @ BallenIsles42
Date: 12/06/18
Mirasol @ Jupiter Country Club15
Lake Park @ Ibis White24
BallenIsles @ Seaview24
Jupiter Bay @ Wellington Tennis Center60
Ibis Blue @ Eastpointe CC West42
North Palm Beach @ Palm Beach Gardens 51
Date: 11/29/18
Wellington Tennis Center @ Eastpointe CC West51
Ibis Blue @ Jupiter Country Club42
North Palm Beach @ Lake Park33
Mirasol @ Palm Beach Gardens 33
Jupiter Bay @ Seaview51
BallenIsles @ Ibis White15
Date: 11/15/18
Seaview @ Ibis Blue33
Lake Park @ BallenIsles42
Palm Beach Gardens @ Jupiter Bay06
Eastpointe CC West @ North Palm Beach15
Ibis White @ Mirasol60
Jupiter Country Club @ Wellington Tennis Center33
Date: 11/08/18
Mirasol @ Lake Park04
Jupiter Country Club @ Eastpointe CC West60
Jupiter Bay @ Ibis White42
Wellington Tennis Center @ Seaview24
North Palm Beach @ BallenIsles42
Ibis Blue @ Palm Beach Gardens 42
Date: 11/01/18
Eastpointe CC West @ BallenIsles24
Ibis White @ Ibis Blue42
North Palm Beach @ Mirasol42
Palm Beach Gardens @ Wellington Tennis Center33
Lake Park @ Jupiter Bay15
Seaview @ Jupiter Country Club24
Date: 10/25/18
Jupiter Country Club @ Palm Beach Gardens 51
Jupiter Bay @ North Palm Beach33
Mirasol @ BallenIsles15
Seaview @ Eastpointe CC West5-1
Wellington Tennis Center @ Ibis White33
Ibis Blue @ Lake Park15
Date: 10/18/18
North Palm Beach @ Ibis Blue42
BallenIsles @ Jupiter Bay06
Lake Park @ Wellington Tennis Center24
Ibis White @ Jupiter Country Club42
Palm Beach Gardens @ Seaview24
Eastpointe CC West @ Mirasol04
Date: 10/11/18
Seaview @ Ibis White42
Ibis Blue @ BallenIsles42
Jupiter Bay @ Mirasol60
Wellington Tennis Center @ North Palm Beach42
Palm Beach Gardens @ Eastpointe CC West51
Jupiter Country Club @ Lake Park24

Women's Weekday: Division 6 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Jupiter Bay571100100.0%5790086.4%1202682.2%81340766.6%
Ibis White4383072.7%43220165.2%885561.5%71157555.3%
Seaview4192081.8%41240162.1%905661.6%72455856.5%
Jupiter Country Club4174063.6%41240162.1%905562.1%71758655.0%
Lake Park3765054.5%37290056.1%836855.0%71563453.0%
Ibis Blue3565054.5%35270453.0%817551.9%69968650.5%
Wellington Tennis Center3565054.5%35300153.0%726751.8%61061649.8%
North Palm Beach3474063.6%34320051.5%777550.7%69665651.5%
Palm Beach Gardens 2338027.3%23430034.8%559237.4%55671543.7%
BallenIsles2229018.2%22430133.3%509434.7%54171243.2%
Mirasol1111009.1%15451522.7%4010128.4%46171239.3%
Eastpointe CC West901100.0%133811419.7%3011221.1%36975532.8%

Schedule

OCT
11
Thursday
Palm Beach Gardens
H
OCT
18
Thursday
Mirasol
A
OCT
25
Thursday
Seaview
H
NOV
1
Thursday
BallenIsles
A
NOV
8
Thursday
Jupiter Country Club
H
NOV
15
Thursday
North Palm Beach
A
NOV
29
Thursday
Wellington Tennis Center
H
DEC
6
Thursday
Ibis Blue
H
DEC
13
Thursday
Lake Park
A
JAN
10
Thursday
Jupiter Bay
H
JAN
17
Thursday
Ibis White
A
JAN
24
Thursday
Seaview
A
JAN
31
Thursday
Mirasol
H
FEB
7
Thursday
Palm Beach Gardens
A
FEB
14
Thursday
BallenIsles
H
FEB
21
Thursday
Jupiter Country Club
A
FEB
28
Thursday
Wellington Tennis Center
A
MAR
7
Thursday
North Palm Beach
H
MAR
14
Thursday
Lake Park
H
MAR
28
Thursday
Ibis Blue
A
APR
4
Thursday
Ibis White
H
APR
11
Thursday
Jupiter Bay
A

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.