Palm Beach County WTA

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Jonathan's Landing

16964 Captain Kirle DrJupiter, FL33477
Get Google Directions

Phone: 747-2003
Director of Tennis: Matt Boggs

Team Standings Points Weeks Played 11/14 11/07 10/31 10/24 10/17 10/10 10/03
South Olive 25 6/24 B 5 5 3 1 5 6
PGA 25 5/24 3 6 B 6 5 5
Jonathan's Landing 22 5/24 5 3 5 4 5
Jupiter Bay 18 5/24 1 5 5 4 3
Wellington Tennis Center 17 4/24 5 4 4 4 B
Jupiter Country Club 17 4/24 B 3 5 6 3
Palm Beach Gardens 13 6/24 1 3 2 1 2 4
Mirasol 12 5/24 3 2 3 0 4
BallenIsles 11 6/24 3 1 2 1 2 2
Bear Lakes 11 4/24 5 3 2 B 1
Frenchmans Reserve 10 5/24 B 0 4 3 2 1
North Palm Beach 6 4/24 1 4 B 1 0
Heritage Oaks 3 5/24 -1 1 0 1 2

Women's Weekday: Division 5 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
South Olive2551083.3%25110069.4%532865.4%40529258.1%
PGA25500100.0%2550083.3%521478.8%36119764.7%
Jonathan's Landing2241080.0%2280073.3%432266.2%31523357.5%
Jupiter Bay1832060.0%18120060.0%412661.2%32127653.8%
Wellington Tennis Center17400100.0%1770070.8%361965.5%28523255.1%
Jupiter Country Club17400100.0%1770070.8%341668.0%26118059.2%
Palm Beach Gardens1324033.3%13230036.1%334940.2%33340045.4%
Mirasol1214020.0%12160240.0%303943.5%31033548.1%
BallenIsles110600.0%11230230.6%285334.6%31940544.1%
Bear Lakes1113025.0%11130045.8%252946.3%22824448.3%
Frenchmans Reserve1023040.0%10200033.3%274438.0%29334945.6%
North Palm Beach613025.0%6180025.0%143926.4%19229239.7%
Heritage Oaks30500.0%5181616.7%145221.2%17035832.2%

Schedule

OCT
3
Wednesday
Frenchmans Reserve
H
OCT
10
Wednesday
BallenIsles
A
OCT
17
Wednesday
Palm Beach Gardens
H
OCT
24
Wednesday
Jupiter Country Club
A
OCT
31
Wednesday
Jupiter Bay
A
NOV
7
Wednesday
Mirasol
H
NOV
14
Wednesday
Heritage Oaks
H
NOV
28
Wednesday
PGA
H
DEC
5
Wednesday
Wellington Tennis Center
A
DEC
12
Wednesday
Bear Lakes
H
JAN
9
Wednesday
North Palm Beach
A
JAN
16
Wednesday
South Olive
A
JAN
23
 
Bye
JAN
30
Wednesday
Frenchmans Reserve
A
FEB
6
Wednesday
BallenIsles
H
FEB
13
Wednesday
Palm Beach Gardens
A
FEB
20
Wednesday
Jupiter Bay
H
FEB
27
Wednesday
Jupiter Country Club
H
MAR
6
Wednesday
Mirasol
A
MAR
13
Wednesday
South Olive
H
MAR
27
Wednesday
PGA
A
APR
3
 
Bye
APR
10
Wednesday
Bear Lakes
A
APR
17
Wednesday
North Palm Beach
H
APR
24
Wednesday
Heritage Oaks
A
MAY
1
Wednesday
Wellington Tennis Center
H

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2018. All rights reserved.