Palm Beach County WTA

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

North Palm Beach

951 U.S. Hwy. #1 North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Get Google Directions

Phone: 691-3425

Team Standings Points Weeks Played 11/15 11/08 11/01 10/25 10/18 10/11
Jupiter Bay 24 5/22 4 5 3 6 6
Jupiter Country Club 22 6/22 3 6 4 5 2 2
Ibis White 21 6/22 6 2 4 3 4 2
Lake Park 20 6/22 4 4 1 5 2 4
North Palm Beach 17 5/22 4 4 3 4 2
Wellington Tennis Center 17 5/22 3 3 3 4 4
Seaview 15 4/22 2 5 4 4
BallenIsles 15 6/22 2 2 4 5 0 2
Palm Beach Gardens 11 4/22 3 1 2 5
Ibis Blue 9 4/22 2 1 2 4
Mirasol 7 6/22 0 0 2 1 4 0
Eastpointe CC West 2 5/22 0 2 -1 0 1

Women's Weekday: Division 6 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Jupiter Bay24500100.0%2460080.0%521676.5%36320863.6%
Jupiter Country Club2242066.7%22140061.1%493062.0%40830257.5%
Ibis White2142066.7%21140158.3%443655.0%38935252.5%
Lake Park2042066.7%20160055.6%463755.4%39735053.1%
North Palm Beach1732060.0%17130056.7%383254.3%32529952.1%
Wellington Tennis Center1732060.0%17130056.7%343053.1%28729649.2%
Seaview1531075.0%1590062.5%332161.1%25921354.9%
BallenIsles1524033.3%15210041.7%324541.6%29135245.3%
Palm Beach Gardens 1113025.0%11130045.8%222844.0%18521546.2%
Ibis Blue913025.0%9140137.5%233440.4%24527547.1%
Mirasol715016.7%9231325.0%255332.1%27138141.6%
Eastpointe CC West20500.0%61311020.0%145021.9%15533231.8%

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

North Palm Beach W L
Captains
Nancy Chapin (C) 22
Cary Koepke (CC) 40
Players
Sofia DeFerrari 31
Julie Faller 12
Jill Fried 13
Marla Krieger 12
Ginger McAuliffe 40
Christine Parker 11
Tracy Romp 12
Laura Smithy 41
April Stubbs 32
Lori Vaudry 00
Michelle Wallace 32
Deborah Weber 50
Barbara Wilkinson 05
Players Subbing for this Team
Betsi Keshish (S) 10
Frozen Players
Rachel Paschini (Frz) 03

Schedule

OCT
11
Thursday
Wellington Tennis Center
H
OCT
18
Thursday
Ibis Blue
A
OCT
25
Thursday
Jupiter Bay
H
NOV
1
Thursday
Mirasol
A
NOV
8
Thursday
BallenIsles
A
NOV
15
Thursday
Eastpointe CC West
H
NOV
29
Thursday
Lake Park
A
DEC
6
Thursday
Palm Beach Gardens
A
DEC
13
Thursday
Ibis White
H
JAN
10
Thursday
Jupiter Country Club
A
JAN
17
Thursday
Seaview
H
JAN
24
Thursday
Jupiter Bay
A
JAN
31
Thursday
Ibis Blue
H
FEB
7
Thursday
Wellington Tennis Center
A
FEB
14
Thursday
Mirasol
H
FEB
21
Thursday
BallenIsles
H
FEB
28
Thursday
Lake Park
H
MAR
7
Thursday
Eastpointe CC West
A
MAR
14
Thursday
Ibis White
A
MAR
28
Thursday
Palm Beach Gardens
H
APR
4
Thursday
Seaview
A
APR
11
Thursday
Jupiter Country Club
H

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2018. All rights reserved.