Palm Beach County WTA

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

PGA

600 Avenue of Champions Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Get Google Directions

Phone: 627-4444

Dates
Team Points Weeks 04/23 04/16 04/09 04/02 03/26 03/12 03/05
Wellington Tennis Center 99 23/24 6 4 6 4 1 3 3
Lake Park 97 23/24 3 5 5 3 5 6 5
Ibis 92 23/24 2 6 B 3 4 4 3
Egret Landing 87 23/24 3 4 3 3 5 2 4
PGA 77 24/24 5 2 3 4 4 5 4
Howard Park 76 23/24 4 B 3 2 2 4 2
Jupiter Bay 72 23/24 0 2 1 6 4 B 2
Mirasol 72 23/24 4 5 3 5 B 3 1
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue 58 23/24 B 2 4 2 5 0 4
Heritage Oaks 57 23/24 2 4 3 3 2 3 5
Tennis Club 41 23/24 1 0 3 0 -1 3 B
North Palm Beach 40 23/24 5 1 2 B 2 2 1
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club 24 23/24 1 1 -2 1 1 1 2

Women's Weekday: Division 4 MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH
Date: 04/23/19
Lake Park @ Egret Landing33
Mirasol @ Heritage Oaks42
Wellington Tennis Center @ Jupiter Bay60
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ North Palm Beach15
Tennis Club @ PGA15
Ibis @ Howard Park24
Date: 04/16/19
Egret Landing @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue42
Tennis Club @ Ibis06
Jupiter Bay @ Heritage Oaks24
North Palm Beach @ Mirasol15
Wellington Tennis Center @ PGA42
Lake Park @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club51
Date: 04/09/19
Mirasol @ Tennis Club33
Howard Park @ Heritage Oaks33
PGA @ Egret Landing33
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue @ North Palm Beach42
Lake Park @ Jupiter Bay51
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ Wellington Tennis Center-26
Date: 04/02/19
Wellington Tennis Center @ Howard Park42
PGA @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue42
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ Mirasol15
Jupiter Bay @ Tennis Club60
Lake Park @ Ibis33
Egret Landing @ Heritage Oaks33
Date: 03/26/19
Heritage Oaks @ Ibis24
North Palm Beach @ PGA24
Wellington Tennis Center @ Lake Park15
Tennis Club @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue-15
Jupiter Bay @ Howard Park42
Egret Landing @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club51
Date: 03/12/19
Tennis Club @ Heritage Oaks33
Lake Park @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue60
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ PGA15
Wellington Tennis Center @ Mirasol33
North Palm Beach @ Howard Park24
Egret Landing @ Ibis24
Date: 03/05/19
Heritage Oaks @ North Palm Beach51
PGA @ Jupiter Bay42
Mirasol @ Lake Park15
Howard Park @ Egret Landing24
Ibis @ Wellington Tennis Center33
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club42
Date: 02/26/19
Tennis Club @ Lake Park04
North Palm Beach @ Wellington Tennis Center15
Ibis @ Mirasol42
Howard Park @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue42
PGA @ Heritage Oaks60
Jupiter Bay @ Egret Landing15
Date: 02/19/19
Heritage Oaks @ Wellington Tennis Center15
Mirasol @ PGA33
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue @ Jupiter Bay24
Tennis Club @ North Palm Beach51
Howard Park @ Lake Park06
Ibis @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club51
Date: 02/12/19
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue @ Wellington Tennis Center15
Lake Park @ PGA42
Ibis @ North Palm Beach42
Howard Park @ Tennis Club51
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ Jupiter Bay42
Mirasol @ Egret Landing42
Date: 02/05/19
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ Heritage Oaks24
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue @ Ibis15
Wellington Tennis Center @ Tennis Club51
Egret Landing @ North Palm Beach42
Mirasol @ Jupiter Bay24
PGA @ Howard Park42
Date: 01/29/19
PGA @ Ibis24
Lake Park @ Heritage Oaks51
Egret Landing @ Tennis Club60
Jupiter Bay @ North Palm Beach51
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ Howard Park06
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue @ Mirasol06
Date: 01/22/19
Ibis @ Jupiter Bay51
Mirasol @ Howard Park24
Wellington Tennis Center @ Egret Landing24
Lake Park @ North Palm Beach51
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue @ Heritage Oaks15
Tennis Club @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club33
Date: 01/15/19
Wellington Tennis Center @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club51
North Palm Beach @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue24
Egret Landing @ PGA33
Heritage Oaks @ Howard Park24
Tennis Club @ Mirasol33
Jupiter Bay @ Lake Park33
Date: 01/08/19
Howard Park @ Jupiter Bay42
Lake Park @ Wellington Tennis Center15
PGA @ North Palm Beach42
Ibis @ Heritage Oaks42
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue @ Tennis Club42
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ Egret Landing06
Date: 12/18/18
North Palm Beach @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club51
Heritage Oaks @ Mirasol33
Howard Park @ Ibis24
Jupiter Bay @ Wellington Tennis Center24
PGA @ Tennis Club51
Egret Landing @ Lake Park33
Date: 12/11/18
PGA @ Wellington Tennis Center15
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue @ Egret Landing24
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ Lake Park15
Heritage Oaks @ Jupiter Bay15
Mirasol @ North Palm Beach42
Ibis @ Tennis Club42
Date: 12/04/18
Tennis Club @ Howard Park33
PGA @ Lake Park06
Egret Landing @ Mirasol24
North Palm Beach @ Ibis06
Wellington Tennis Center @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue51
Jupiter Bay @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club60
Date: 11/27/18
PGA @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club51
Howard Park @ North Palm Beach60
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue @ Lake Park06
Ibis @ Egret Landing42
Heritage Oaks @ Tennis Club33
Mirasol @ Wellington Tennis Center24
Date: 11/13/18
Jupiter Bay @ PGA42
North Palm Beach @ Heritage Oaks24
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue06
Lake Park @ Mirasol13
Wellington Tennis Center @ Ibis42
Egret Landing @ Howard Park42
Date: 10/30/18
Heritage Oaks @ Egret Landing15
Mirasol @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club42
Ibis @ Lake Park24
Tennis Club @ Jupiter Bay24
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue @ PGA42
Howard Park @ Wellington Tennis Center24
Date: 10/23/18
Wellington Tennis Center @ Heritage Oaks60
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ Ibis06
North Palm Beach @ Tennis Club42
PGA @ Mirasol33
Jupiter Bay @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue24
Lake Park @ Howard Park33
Date: 10/16/18
Heritage Oaks @ Lake Park15
Mirasol @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue15
Howard Park @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club42
North Palm Beach @ Jupiter Bay15
Ibis @ PGA42
Tennis Club @ Egret Landing15
Date: 10/09/18
Ibis @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue42
Heritage Oaks @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club51
Howard Park @ PGA42
North Palm Beach @ Egret Landing15
Tennis Club @ Wellington Tennis Center42
Jupiter Bay @ Mirasol42
Date: 10/02/18
Wellington Tennis Center @ North Palm Beach60
Heritage Oaks @ PGA24
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue @ Howard Park24
Egret Landing @ Jupiter Bay33
Mirasol @ Ibis33
Lake Park @ Tennis Club42

Women's Weekday: Division 4 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Wellington Tennis Center99203087.0%99390071.7%21810268.1%1651118258.3%
Lake Park97194082.6%99390071.7%2149669.0%1607115758.1%
Ibis92194082.6%92450166.7%19711463.3%1576122156.3%
Egret Landing87167069.6%87470463.0%18313058.5%1494133352.8%
PGA771410058.3%77670053.5%17115153.1%1484141051.3%
Howard Park761310056.5%76610155.1%17414754.2%1520144151.3%
Jupiter Bay721112047.8%72630352.2%16716051.1%1532145351.3%
Mirasol721211052.2%72641152.2%16315651.1%1475144950.4%
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue58914039.1%58800042.0%14018443.2%1395156847.1%
Heritage Oaks571013043.5%57740741.3%13917843.8%1375152747.4%
Tennis Club41320013.0%45882332.6%11420336.0%1246158244.1%
North Palm Beach40320013.0%40910729.0%10021032.3%1188161242.4%
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club2412204.3%261051618.8%8022925.9%1031163938.6%

Schedule

OCT
2
Tuesday
Heritage Oaks
H
OCT
9
Tuesday
Howard Park
H
OCT
16
Tuesday
Ibis
H
OCT
23
Tuesday
Mirasol
A
OCT
30
Tuesday
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue
H
NOV
13
Tuesday
Jupiter Bay
H
NOV
27
Tuesday - 10:00 am
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club *****
A
DEC
4
Tuesday
Lake Park
A
DEC
11
Tuesday
Wellington Tennis Center
A
DEC
18
Tuesday
Tennis Club
A
JAN
8
Tuesday
North Palm Beach
A
JAN
15
Tuesday
Egret Landing
H
JAN
22
 
Bye
JAN
29
Tuesday
Ibis
A
FEB
5
Tuesday
Howard Park
A
FEB
12
Tuesday
Lake Park
H
FEB
19
Tuesday
Mirasol
H
FEB
26
Tuesday
Heritage Oaks
A
MAR
5
Tuesday
Jupiter Bay
A
MAR
12
Tuesday
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club
H
MAR
26
Tuesday
North Palm Beach
H
APR
2
Tuesday
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue *****
A
APR
9
Tuesday
Egret Landing
A
APR
16
Tuesday
Wellington Tennis Center
H
APR
23
Tuesday
Tennis Club
H
APR
30
 
Bye
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms