Palm Beach County WTA

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Eastpointe CC West

13462 Crosspointe Dr Palm Beach Gardens Fl 33418
Get Google Directions

Phone: 622-1681 / 370-3530

Team Standings Points Weeks Played 11/13 10/30 10/23 10/16 10/09 10/02
Eastpointe CC West 23 6/24 6 4 4 5 2 2
Jupiter Bay 22 6/24 4 4 2 5 4 3
Wellington Tennis Center 22 5/24 4 4 6 B 2 6
Egret Landing 22 5/24 4 5 B 5 5 3
Ibis 21 6/24 2 2 6 4 4 3
Howard Park 19 6/24 2 2 3 4 4 4
Lake Park 19 5/24 3 4 3 5 B 4
Mirasol 16 6/24 3 4 3 1 2 3
PGA 15 6/24 2 2 3 2 2 4
Heritage Oaks 13 6/24 4 1 0 1 5 2
Tennis Club 11 5/24 B 2 2 1 4 2
North Palm Beach 8 5/24 2 B 4 1 1 0
Eastpointe CC East 5 5/24 0 2 0 2 1 B

Women's Weekday: Division 4 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Eastpointe CC West2342066.7%23130063.9%533460.9%43638053.4%
Jupiter Bay2242066.7%22130161.1%503956.2%44637354.5%
Wellington Tennis Center2241080.0%2280073.3%482367.6%36325758.5%
Egret Landing22500100.0%2270173.3%432068.3%31924256.9%
Ibis2142066.7%21150058.3%483260.0%38032553.9%
Howard Park1933050.0%19160152.8%444052.4%39139050.1%
Lake Park19500100.0%19110063.3%422959.2%35729255.0%
Mirasol1615016.7%16190144.4%374545.1%36239347.9%
PGA1524033.3%15210041.7%394745.3%37741747.5%
Heritage Oaks1324033.3%13210236.1%335039.8%35639447.5%
Tennis Club1114020.0%11180136.7%274139.7%24931244.4%
North Palm Beach814020.0%8210126.7%204829.4%24236739.7%
Eastpointe CC East50500.0%5250016.7%165223.5%22235838.3%

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

Eastpointe CC West W L
Captains
Donna Mauro (C) 42
Karen Degan (CC) 13
Players
Karen Castaldi 22
Cindy Deleo 00
Stacey Francis 42
Ann King 42
Susan Kramer 10
Sally Larkin 51
Jane Maier 51
Tammy Oliver 32
Gale Parsons 24
Becky Paul 02
Andrea Reese 22
Jordan Schneider 51
Cathy Scott 21
Dana Wilkerson 51
Players Subbing for this Team
Diane Liscom (S) 10
Frozen Players
Jayme Marad (Frz) 00

Schedule

OCT
2
Tuesday
Howard Park
A
OCT
9
Tuesday
Ibis
H
OCT
16
Tuesday
Mirasol
H
OCT
23
Tuesday
Jupiter Bay
H
OCT
30
Tuesday
PGA
A
NOV
13
Tuesday
Eastpointe CC East
H
NOV
27
Tuesday
Lake Park
A
DEC
4
Tuesday
Wellington Tennis Center
H
DEC
11
Tuesday
Egret Landing
A
DEC
18
 
Bye
JAN
8
Tuesday
Tennis Club
A
JAN
15
Tuesday
North Palm Beach
H
JAN
22
Tuesday
Heritage Oaks
A
JAN
29
Tuesday
Mirasol
A
FEB
5
Tuesday
Ibis
A
FEB
12
Tuesday
Wellington Tennis Center
A
FEB
19
Tuesday
Jupiter Bay
A
FEB
26
Tuesday
Howard Park
H
MAR
5
Tuesday
Eastpointe CC East
A
MAR
12
Tuesday
Lake Park
H
MAR
26
Tuesday
Tennis Club
H
APR
2
Tuesday
PGA
H
APR
9
Tuesday
North Palm Beach
A
APR
16
Tuesday
Egret Landing
H
APR
23
 
Bye
APR
30
Tuesday
Heritage Oaks
H

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2018. All rights reserved.