Palm Beach County WTA

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue



Dates
Team Points Weeks 04/23 04/16 04/09 04/02 03/26 03/12 03/05
Wellington Tennis Center 99 23/24 6 4 6 4 1 3 3
Lake Park 97 23/24 3 5 5 3 5 6 5
Ibis 92 23/24 2 6 B 3 4 4 3
Egret Landing 87 23/24 3 4 3 3 5 2 4
PGA 77 24/24 5 2 3 4 4 5 4
Howard Park 76 23/24 4 B 3 2 2 4 2
Jupiter Bay 72 23/24 0 2 1 6 4 B 2
Mirasol 72 23/24 4 5 3 5 B 3 1
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue 58 23/24 B 2 4 2 5 0 4
Heritage Oaks 57 23/24 2 4 3 3 2 3 5
Tennis Club 41 23/24 1 0 3 0 -1 3 B
North Palm Beach 40 23/24 5 1 2 B 2 2 1
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club 24 23/24 1 1 -2 1 1 1 2

Women's Weekday: Division 4 MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH
Date: 04/23/19
Lake Park @ Egret Landing33
Mirasol @ Heritage Oaks42
Wellington Tennis Center @ Jupiter Bay60
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ North Palm Beach15
Tennis Club @ PGA15
Ibis @ Howard Park24
Date: 04/16/19
Egret Landing @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue42
Tennis Club @ Ibis06
Jupiter Bay @ Heritage Oaks24
North Palm Beach @ Mirasol15
Wellington Tennis Center @ PGA42
Lake Park @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club51
Date: 04/09/19
Mirasol @ Tennis Club33
Howard Park @ Heritage Oaks33
PGA @ Egret Landing33
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue @ North Palm Beach42
Lake Park @ Jupiter Bay51
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ Wellington Tennis Center-26
Date: 04/02/19
Wellington Tennis Center @ Howard Park42
PGA @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue42
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ Mirasol15
Jupiter Bay @ Tennis Club60
Lake Park @ Ibis33
Egret Landing @ Heritage Oaks33
Date: 03/26/19
Heritage Oaks @ Ibis24
North Palm Beach @ PGA24
Wellington Tennis Center @ Lake Park15
Tennis Club @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue-15
Jupiter Bay @ Howard Park42
Egret Landing @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club51
Date: 03/12/19
Tennis Club @ Heritage Oaks33
Lake Park @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue60
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ PGA15
Wellington Tennis Center @ Mirasol33
North Palm Beach @ Howard Park24
Egret Landing @ Ibis24
Date: 03/05/19
Heritage Oaks @ North Palm Beach51
PGA @ Jupiter Bay42
Mirasol @ Lake Park15
Howard Park @ Egret Landing24
Ibis @ Wellington Tennis Center33
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club42
Date: 02/26/19
Tennis Club @ Lake Park04
North Palm Beach @ Wellington Tennis Center15
Ibis @ Mirasol42
Howard Park @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue42
PGA @ Heritage Oaks60
Jupiter Bay @ Egret Landing15
Date: 02/19/19
Heritage Oaks @ Wellington Tennis Center15
Mirasol @ PGA33
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue @ Jupiter Bay24
Tennis Club @ North Palm Beach51
Howard Park @ Lake Park06
Ibis @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club51
Date: 02/12/19
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue @ Wellington Tennis Center15
Lake Park @ PGA42
Ibis @ North Palm Beach42
Howard Park @ Tennis Club51
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ Jupiter Bay42
Mirasol @ Egret Landing42
Date: 02/05/19
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ Heritage Oaks24
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue @ Ibis15
Wellington Tennis Center @ Tennis Club51
Egret Landing @ North Palm Beach42
Mirasol @ Jupiter Bay24
PGA @ Howard Park42
Date: 01/29/19
PGA @ Ibis24
Lake Park @ Heritage Oaks51
Egret Landing @ Tennis Club60
Jupiter Bay @ North Palm Beach51
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ Howard Park06
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue @ Mirasol06
Date: 01/22/19
Ibis @ Jupiter Bay51
Mirasol @ Howard Park24
Wellington Tennis Center @ Egret Landing24
Lake Park @ North Palm Beach51
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue @ Heritage Oaks15
Tennis Club @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club33
Date: 01/15/19
Wellington Tennis Center @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club51
North Palm Beach @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue24
Egret Landing @ PGA33
Heritage Oaks @ Howard Park24
Tennis Club @ Mirasol33
Jupiter Bay @ Lake Park33
Date: 01/08/19
Howard Park @ Jupiter Bay42
Lake Park @ Wellington Tennis Center15
PGA @ North Palm Beach42
Ibis @ Heritage Oaks42
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue @ Tennis Club42
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ Egret Landing06
Date: 12/18/18
North Palm Beach @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club51
Heritage Oaks @ Mirasol33
Howard Park @ Ibis24
Jupiter Bay @ Wellington Tennis Center24
PGA @ Tennis Club51
Egret Landing @ Lake Park33
Date: 12/11/18
PGA @ Wellington Tennis Center15
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue @ Egret Landing24
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ Lake Park15
Heritage Oaks @ Jupiter Bay15
Mirasol @ North Palm Beach42
Ibis @ Tennis Club42
Date: 12/04/18
Tennis Club @ Howard Park33
PGA @ Lake Park06
Egret Landing @ Mirasol24
North Palm Beach @ Ibis06
Wellington Tennis Center @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue51
Jupiter Bay @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club60
Date: 11/27/18
PGA @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club51
Howard Park @ North Palm Beach60
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue @ Lake Park06
Ibis @ Egret Landing42
Heritage Oaks @ Tennis Club33
Mirasol @ Wellington Tennis Center24
Date: 11/13/18
Jupiter Bay @ PGA42
North Palm Beach @ Heritage Oaks24
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue06
Lake Park @ Mirasol13
Wellington Tennis Center @ Ibis42
Egret Landing @ Howard Park42
Date: 10/30/18
Heritage Oaks @ Egret Landing15
Mirasol @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club42
Ibis @ Lake Park24
Tennis Club @ Jupiter Bay24
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue @ PGA42
Howard Park @ Wellington Tennis Center24
Date: 10/23/18
Wellington Tennis Center @ Heritage Oaks60
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ Ibis06
North Palm Beach @ Tennis Club42
PGA @ Mirasol33
Jupiter Bay @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue24
Lake Park @ Howard Park33
Date: 10/16/18
Heritage Oaks @ Lake Park15
Mirasol @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue15
Howard Park @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club42
North Palm Beach @ Jupiter Bay15
Ibis @ PGA42
Tennis Club @ Egret Landing15
Date: 10/09/18
Ibis @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue42
Heritage Oaks @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club51
Howard Park @ PGA42
North Palm Beach @ Egret Landing15
Tennis Club @ Wellington Tennis Center42
Jupiter Bay @ Mirasol42
Date: 10/02/18
Wellington Tennis Center @ North Palm Beach60
Heritage Oaks @ PGA24
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue @ Howard Park24
Egret Landing @ Jupiter Bay33
Mirasol @ Ibis33
Lake Park @ Tennis Club42

Women's Weekday: Division 4 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Wellington Tennis Center99203087.0%99390071.7%21810268.1%1651118258.3%
Lake Park97194082.6%99390071.7%2149669.0%1607115758.1%
Ibis92194082.6%92450166.7%19711463.3%1576122156.3%
Egret Landing87167069.6%87470463.0%18313058.5%1494133352.8%
PGA771410058.3%77670053.5%17115153.1%1484141051.3%
Howard Park761310056.5%76610155.1%17414754.2%1520144151.3%
Jupiter Bay721112047.8%72630352.2%16716051.1%1532145351.3%
Mirasol721211052.2%72641152.2%16315651.1%1475144950.4%
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue58914039.1%58800042.0%14018443.2%1395156847.1%
Heritage Oaks571013043.5%57740741.3%13917843.8%1375152747.4%
Tennis Club41320013.0%45882332.6%11420336.0%1246158244.1%
North Palm Beach40320013.0%40910729.0%10021032.3%1188161242.4%
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club2412204.3%261051618.8%8022925.9%1031163938.6%

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club Blue W L
Captains
Donna Mauro (C) 912
Karen Degan (CC) 37
Players
Karen Castaldi 96
Stacey Francis 912
Ann King 69
Susan Kramer 87
Sally Larkin 815
Jane Maier 713
Tammy Oliver 1011
Gale Parsons 710
Andrea Reese 612
Jordan Schneider 139
Cathy Scott 511
Dana Wilkerson 1112
Dayna Woods 37
Players Subbing for this Team
Diane Liscom (S) 11
Louise Yedinak (S) 12
Frozen Players
Cindy Deleo (Frz) 00
Jayme Marad (Frz) 00
Becky Paul (Frz) 04

Schedule

OCT
2
Tuesday
Howard Park
A
OCT
9
Tuesday
Ibis *****
H
OCT
16
Tuesday
Mirasol *****
H
OCT
23
Tuesday
Jupiter Bay *****
H
OCT
30
Tuesday
PGA
A
NOV
13
Tuesday
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club *****
H
NOV
27
Tuesday
Lake Park
A
DEC
4
Tuesday
Wellington Tennis Center *****
H
DEC
11
Tuesday
Egret Landing
A
DEC
18
 
Bye
JAN
8
Tuesday
Tennis Club
A
JAN
15
Tuesday
North Palm Beach *****
H
JAN
22
Tuesday
Heritage Oaks
A
JAN
29
Tuesday
Mirasol
A
FEB
5
Tuesday
Ibis
A
FEB
12
Tuesday
Wellington Tennis Center
A
FEB
19
Tuesday
Jupiter Bay
A
FEB
26
Tuesday
Howard Park *****
H
MAR
5
Tuesday
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club *****
A
MAR
12
Tuesday
Lake Park *****
H
MAR
26
Tuesday
Tennis Club *****
H
APR
2
Tuesday
PGA *****
H
APR
9
Tuesday
North Palm Beach
A
APR
16
Tuesday
Egret Landing *****
H
APR
23
 
Bye
APR
30
Tuesday
Heritage Oaks *****
H
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms