Palm Beach County WTA

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Seaview

340 Seaview Avenue Palm Beach, FL 33480
Get Google Directions

Phone: 838-5404

Dates
Team Points Weeks 04/12 04/05 03/29 03/15 03/08 03/01 02/22
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club 95 19/20 5 3 5 5 6 6 5
Tennis Club 74 19/20 2 3 5 B 4 3 6
Jupiter Bay 71 19/20 3 B 3 2 4 3 5
Palm Beach Gardens-Navy 63 19/20 3 3 1 4 B 5 5
Palm Beach Gardens-White 61 19/20 4 4 6 2 2 4 1
Seaview 53 19/20 4 3 3 4 0 B 5
Wellington 52 19/20 3 2 3 1 3 1 B
Ibis 44 20/20 2 3 3 4 2 5 1
Bear Lakes 36 19/20 3 1 1 2 3 0 1
North Palm Beach 35 19/20 B 3 0 4 4 1 0
South Olive 34 19/20 -1 5 B 2 2 2 1

Women's Weekday: Division 1 MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH
Date: 04/12/19
Tennis Club @ Seaview24
South Olive @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club-15
Ibis @ Palm Beach Gardens-White24
Jupiter Bay @ Bear Lakes33
Palm Beach Gardens-Navy @ Wellington33
Date: 04/05/19
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ Tennis Club33
Palm Beach Gardens-White @ Wellington42
Ibis @ North Palm Beach33
Bear Lakes @ South Olive15
Seaview @ Palm Beach Gardens-Navy33
Date: 03/29/19
North Palm Beach @ Palm Beach Gardens-White06
Wellington @ Seaview33
Tennis Club @ Bear Lakes51
Jupiter Bay @ Ibis33
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ Palm Beach Gardens-Navy51
Date: 03/15/19
North Palm Beach @ Jupiter Bay42
Palm Beach Gardens-White @ Seaview24
Ibis @ South Olive42
Bear Lakes @ Palm Beach Gardens-Navy24
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ Wellington51
Date: 03/08/19
South Olive @ North Palm Beach24
Wellington @ Bear Lakes33
Tennis Club @ Ibis42
Jupiter Bay @ Palm Beach Gardens-White42
Seaview @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club06
Date: 03/01/19
Wellington @ Ibis15
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ Bear Lakes60
South Olive @ Palm Beach Gardens-White24
Tennis Club @ Jupiter Bay33
Palm Beach Gardens-Navy @ North Palm Beach51
Date: 02/22/19
Bear Lakes @ Seaview15
Palm Beach Gardens-White @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club15
Ibis @ Palm Beach Gardens-Navy15
Jupiter Bay @ South Olive51
North Palm Beach @ Tennis Club06
Date: 02/15/19
Jupiter Bay @ Palm Beach Gardens-Navy33
Ibis @ Seaview-15
Palm Beach Gardens-White @ Bear Lakes6-2
South Olive @ Tennis Club06
North Palm Beach @ Wellington15
Date: 02/01/19
Seaview @ North Palm Beach51
Palm Beach Gardens-Navy @ South Olive33
Tennis Club @ Palm Beach Gardens-White42
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ Ibis60
Wellington @ Jupiter Bay15
Date: 01/25/19
South Olive @ Wellington33
Jupiter Bay @ Seaview42
North Palm Beach @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club15
Ibis @ Bear Lakes51
Tennis Club @ Palm Beach Gardens-Navy33
Date: 01/18/19
Bear Lakes @ Tennis Club33
Palm Beach Gardens-White @ North Palm Beach42
Seaview @ Wellington33
Ibis @ Jupiter Bay15
Palm Beach Gardens-Navy @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club06
Date: 01/11/19
Tennis Club @ Wellington60
North Palm Beach @ Bear Lakes33
South Olive @ Seaview24
Jupiter Bay @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club24
Palm Beach Gardens-Navy @ Palm Beach Gardens-White33
Date: 12/14/18
South Olive @ Ibis13
Seaview @ Palm Beach Gardens-White24
Wellington @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club15
Palm Beach Gardens-Navy @ Bear Lakes42
Jupiter Bay @ North Palm Beach51
Date: 12/07/18
North Palm Beach @ Ibis24
Palm Beach Gardens-Navy @ Seaview42
Wellington @ Palm Beach Gardens-White33
Tennis Club @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club24
South Olive @ Bear Lakes15
Date: 11/30/18
Wellington @ Palm Beach Gardens-Navy42
Bear Lakes @ Jupiter Bay15
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ South Olive31
Palm Beach Gardens-White @ Ibis42
Seaview @ Tennis Club24
Date: 11/16/18
Bear Lakes @ Wellington24
Palm Beach Gardens-White @ Jupiter Bay33
North Palm Beach @ South Olive24
Ibis @ Tennis Club15
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ Seaview60
Date: 11/09/18
Palm Beach Gardens-Navy @ Ibis42
South Olive @ Jupiter Bay24
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ Palm Beach Gardens-White60
Seaview @ Bear Lakes42
Tennis Club @ North Palm Beach33
Date: 11/02/18
Ibis @ Wellington24
Bear Lakes @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club06
Palm Beach Gardens-White @ South Olive33
Jupiter Bay @ Tennis Club33
North Palm Beach @ Palm Beach Gardens-Navy-15
Date: 10/26/18
Wellington @ North Palm Beach42
Bear Lakes @ Palm Beach Gardens-White33
Palm Beach Gardens-Navy @ Jupiter Bay42
Tennis Club @ South Olive42
Seaview @ Ibis33
Date: 10/12/18
South Olive @ Palm Beach Gardens-Navy06
Palm Beach Gardens-White @ Tennis Club33
North Palm Beach @ Seaview42
Ibis @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club15
Jupiter Bay @ Wellington42
Date: 10/05/18
Seaview @ Jupiter Bay06
Wellington @ South Olive51
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ North Palm Beach42
Palm Beach Gardens-Navy @ Tennis Club15
Bear Lakes @ Ibis51

Women's Weekday: Division 1 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club95181094.7%97150285.1%1965578.1%139581663.1%
Tennis Club74145073.7%74380264.9%16010460.6%1317107055.2%
Jupiter Bay71145073.7%71420162.3%15611358.0%1388115054.7%
Palm Beach Gardens-Navy63127063.2%63500155.3%14112054.0%1219116051.2%
Palm Beach Gardens-White61910047.4%61520153.5%13513050.9%1204120949.9%
Seaview53811042.1%53610046.5%12413547.9%1170119849.4%
Wellington52109052.6%52620045.6%12114345.8%1156126847.7%
Ibis44614030.0%46701338.3%10915541.3%1120131146.1%
Bear Lakes36514026.3%38691633.3%10515340.7%1072128645.5%
North Palm Beach35514026.3%37770032.5%9516336.8%1015130243.8%
South Olive34415021.1%38732133.3%9116236.0%982126843.6%

Schedule

OCT
5
Friday
Jupiter Bay
A
OCT
12
Friday
North Palm Beach
H
OCT
26
Friday
Ibis
A
NOV
2
 
Bye
NOV
9
Friday
Bear Lakes
A
NOV
16
Friday
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club
H
NOV
30
Friday
Tennis Club
A
DEC
7
Friday
Palm Beach Gardens-Navy
H
DEC
14
Friday
Palm Beach Gardens-White
A
JAN
11
Friday
South Olive
H
JAN
18
Friday
Wellington
A
JAN
25
Friday
Jupiter Bay
H
FEB
1
Friday
North Palm Beach
A
FEB
15
Friday
Ibis
H
FEB
22
Friday
Bear Lakes
H
MAR
1
 
Bye
MAR
8
Friday
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club *****
A
MAR
15
Friday
Palm Beach Gardens-White
H
MAR
29
Friday
Wellington
H
APR
5
Friday
Palm Beach Gardens-Navy
A
APR
12
Friday
Tennis Club
H
APR
26
Friday
South Olive
A
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms