Palm Beach County WTA

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Seaview

340 Seaview Avenue Palm Beach, FL 33480
Get Google Directions

Phone: 838-5404

Dates
Team Points Weeks 04/11 04/04 03/28 03/14 03/07 02/28 02/21
Jupiter Bay 112 22/22 6 4 4 3 6 5 6
Seaview 84 22/22 4 5 5 5 4 1 4
Jupiter Country Club 79 22/22 2 6 3 3 4 2 5
Ibis White 79 22/22 5 5 2 2 5 5 0
North Palm Beach 77 22/22 4 1 4 4 6 4 6
Ibis Blue 76 22/22 3 2 6 4 2 4 5
Lake Park 69 22/22 2 3 4 2 4 2 4
Wellington Tennis Center 59 22/22 5 4 0 2 -2 4 2
Palm Beach Gardens 47 22/22 1 3 2 4 0 3 1
BallenIsles 36 22/22 1 0 1 2 2 1 0
Mirasol 30 22/22 3 0 3 1 1 3 2
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club 22 22/22 -4 1 0 4 0 0 1

Women's Weekday: Division 6 MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH
Date: 04/11/19
Wellington Tennis Center @ BallenIsles51
Ibis Blue @ Mirasol33
Seaview @ Lake Park42
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ Jupiter Bay-46
Palm Beach Gardens @ Ibis White15
Jupiter Country Club @ North Palm Beach24
Date: 04/04/19
Ibis White @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club51
Lake Park @ Palm Beach Gardens 33
BallenIsles @ Jupiter Country Club06
North Palm Beach @ Seaview15
Mirasol @ Wellington Tennis Center04
Jupiter Bay @ Ibis Blue42
Date: 03/28/19
Seaview @ BallenIsles51
Ibis White @ Lake Park24
Palm Beach Gardens @ North Palm Beach24
Wellington Tennis Center @ Jupiter Bay04
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ Ibis Blue06
Jupiter Country Club @ Mirasol33
Date: 03/14/19
North Palm Beach @ Ibis White42
Jupiter Bay @ Jupiter Country Club33
BallenIsles @ Palm Beach Gardens 24
Ibis Blue @ Wellington Tennis Center42
Mirasol @ Seaview15
Lake Park @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club24
Date: 03/07/19
Ibis Blue @ Seaview24
North Palm Beach @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club60
Mirasol @ Ibis White15
BallenIsles @ Lake Park24
Wellington Tennis Center @ Jupiter Country Club-24
Jupiter Bay @ Palm Beach Gardens 60
Date: 02/28/19
Lake Park @ North Palm Beach24
Seaview @ Jupiter Bay15
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ Wellington Tennis Center04
Jupiter Country Club @ Ibis Blue24
Palm Beach Gardens @ Mirasol33
Ibis White @ BallenIsles51
Date: 02/21/19
Seaview @ Wellington Tennis Center42
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ Jupiter Country Club15
BallenIsles @ North Palm Beach06
Ibis White @ Jupiter Bay06
Lake Park @ Mirasol42
Palm Beach Gardens @ Ibis Blue15
Date: 02/14/19
Wellington Tennis Center @ Palm Beach Gardens 51
Mirasol @ North Palm Beach06
Jupiter Bay @ Lake Park51
Ibis Blue @ Ibis White42
BallenIsles @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club33
Jupiter Country Club @ Seaview33
Date: 02/07/19
Ibis White @ Seaview24
BallenIsles @ Ibis Blue15
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ Palm Beach Gardens 33
Lake Park @ Jupiter Country Club33
North Palm Beach @ Wellington Tennis Center51
Mirasol @ Jupiter Bay06
Date: 01/31/19
Wellington Tennis Center @ Lake Park33
Ibis Blue @ North Palm Beach42
Seaview @ Palm Beach Gardens 33
Jupiter Country Club @ Ibis White42
Jupiter Bay @ BallenIsles51
Mirasol @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club24
Date: 01/24/19
Ibis White @ Wellington Tennis Center60
BallenIsles @ Mirasol24
Palm Beach Gardens @ Jupiter Country Club33
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ Seaview15
North Palm Beach @ Jupiter Bay15
Lake Park @ Ibis Blue42
Date: 01/17/19
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ Ibis White24
Jupiter Country Club @ BallenIsles51
Ibis Blue @ Jupiter Bay15
Wellington Tennis Center @ Mirasol42
Seaview @ North Palm Beach51
Palm Beach Gardens @ Lake Park24
Date: 01/10/19
Jupiter Bay @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club60
BallenIsles @ Wellington Tennis Center15
Ibis White @ Palm Beach Gardens 60
Lake Park @ Seaview33
Mirasol @ Ibis Blue06
North Palm Beach @ Jupiter Country Club06
Date: 12/13/18
Wellington Tennis Center @ Ibis Blue24
Jupiter Country Club @ Jupiter Bay15
Seaview @ Mirasol6-2
Ibis White @ North Palm Beach33
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ Lake Park15
Palm Beach Gardens @ BallenIsles42
Date: 12/06/18
Mirasol @ Jupiter Country Club15
Lake Park @ Ibis White24
BallenIsles @ Seaview24
Jupiter Bay @ Wellington Tennis Center60
Ibis Blue @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club42
North Palm Beach @ Palm Beach Gardens 51
Date: 11/29/18
Wellington Tennis Center @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club51
Ibis Blue @ Jupiter Country Club42
North Palm Beach @ Lake Park33
Mirasol @ Palm Beach Gardens 33
Jupiter Bay @ Seaview51
BallenIsles @ Ibis White15
Date: 11/15/18
Seaview @ Ibis Blue33
Lake Park @ BallenIsles42
Palm Beach Gardens @ Jupiter Bay06
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ North Palm Beach15
Ibis White @ Mirasol60
Jupiter Country Club @ Wellington Tennis Center33
Date: 11/08/18
Mirasol @ Lake Park04
Jupiter Country Club @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club60
Jupiter Bay @ Ibis White42
Wellington Tennis Center @ Seaview24
North Palm Beach @ BallenIsles42
Ibis Blue @ Palm Beach Gardens 42
Date: 11/01/18
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ BallenIsles24
Ibis White @ Ibis Blue42
North Palm Beach @ Mirasol42
Palm Beach Gardens @ Wellington Tennis Center33
Lake Park @ Jupiter Bay15
Seaview @ Jupiter Country Club24
Date: 10/25/18
Jupiter Country Club @ Palm Beach Gardens 51
Jupiter Bay @ North Palm Beach33
Mirasol @ BallenIsles15
Seaview @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club5-1
Wellington Tennis Center @ Ibis White33
Ibis Blue @ Lake Park15
Date: 10/18/18
North Palm Beach @ Ibis Blue42
BallenIsles @ Jupiter Bay06
Lake Park @ Wellington Tennis Center24
Ibis White @ Jupiter Country Club42
Palm Beach Gardens @ Seaview24
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club @ Mirasol04
Date: 10/11/18
Seaview @ Ibis White42
Ibis Blue @ BallenIsles42
Jupiter Bay @ Mirasol60
Wellington Tennis Center @ North Palm Beach42
Palm Beach Gardens @ Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club51
Jupiter Country Club @ Lake Park24

Women's Weekday: Division 6 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Jupiter Bay1122200100.0%114180086.4%2415182.5%161578367.3%
Seaview84183181.8%84470163.6%18411062.6%1463111956.7%
Jupiter Country Club79138159.1%79510259.8%17511959.5%1415120754.0%
Ibis White79139059.1%79510259.8%16412856.2%1381121353.2%
North Palm Beach77157068.2%77550058.3%17013855.2%1437127553.0%
Ibis Blue76148063.6%76500657.6%17213156.8%1380122752.9%
Lake Park691210054.5%69630052.3%16014552.5%1388128851.9%
Wellington Tennis Center591012045.5%65640349.2%14414250.3%1229125049.6%
Palm Beach Gardens 47517022.7%47850035.6%11318637.8%1149146244.0%
BallenIsles3622009.1%36880827.3%8520429.4%1006148940.3%
Mirasol30418018.2%36892527.3%9420231.8%1065149941.5%
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club22319013.6%307932022.7%7021624.5%779149534.3%

Schedule

OCT
11
Thursday
Ibis White
A
OCT
18
Thursday
Palm Beach Gardens
H
OCT
25
Thursday
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club *****
A
NOV
1
Thursday
Jupiter Country Club
A
NOV
8
Thursday
Wellington Tennis Center
H
NOV
15
Thursday
Ibis Blue
A
NOV
29
Thursday
Jupiter Bay
H
DEC
6
Thursday
BallenIsles
H
DEC
13
Thursday
Mirasol
A
JAN
10
Thursday
Lake Park
H
JAN
17
Thursday
North Palm Beach
A
JAN
24
Thursday
Jupiter Ocean and Racquet Club
H
JAN
31
Thursday
Palm Beach Gardens
A
FEB
7
Thursday
Ibis White
H
FEB
14
Thursday
Jupiter Country Club
H
FEB
21
Thursday
Wellington Tennis Center
A
FEB
28
Thursday
Jupiter Bay
A
MAR
7
Thursday
Ibis Blue
H
MAR
14
Thursday
Mirasol
H
MAR
28
Thursday
BallenIsles
A
APR
4
Thursday
North Palm Beach
H
APR
11
Thursday
Lake Park
A
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms