Palm Beach County WTA

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

North Palm Beach

951 U.S. Hwy. #1 North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Get Google Directions

Phone: 691-3425

Team Standings Points Weeks Played 11/14 11/07 10/31 10/24 10/17 10/10 10/03
PGA 29 6/24 4 3 6 B 6 5 5
Jonathan's Landing 27 6/24 5 5 3 5 4 5
South Olive 25 6/24 B 5 5 3 1 5 6
Jupiter Bay 24 6/24 6 1 5 5 4 3
Jupiter Country Club 23 5/24 6 B 3 5 6 3
Wellington Tennis Center 19 5/24 2 5 4 4 4 B
Mirasol 15 6/24 3 3 2 3 0 4
Frenchmans Reserve 14 6/24 4 B 0 4 3 2 1
Bear Lakes 14 5/24 3 5 3 2 B 1
BallenIsles 13 7/24 2 3 1 2 1 2 2
Palm Beach Gardens 13 7/24 0 1 3 2 1 2 4
North Palm Beach 6 5/24 0 1 4 B 1 0
Heritage Oaks 4 6/24 1 -1 1 0 1 2

Women's Weekday: Division 5 MatchesPrint Match Results

Women's Weekday: Division 5 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
PGA29600100.0%2970080.6%611877.2%43224663.7%
Jonathan's Landing2751083.3%2790075.0%532468.8%38526859.0%
South Olive2551083.3%25110069.4%532865.4%40529258.1%
Jupiter Bay2442066.7%24120066.7%532667.1%39530156.8%
Jupiter Country Club23500100.0%2370076.7%461674.2%33621760.8%
Wellington Tennis Center1941080.0%19110063.3%402858.8%33430352.4%
Mirasol1514116.7%15180341.7%374644.6%38140648.4%
Frenchmans Reserve1433050.0%14220038.9%365141.4%36841547.0%
Bear Lakes1413120.0%14150146.7%323647.1%29931548.7%
BallenIsles130700.0%13270231.0%356236.1%38548044.5%
Palm Beach Gardens1325028.6%13290031.0%336135.1%37047543.8%
North Palm Beach614020.0%6240020.0%145121.5%21736637.2%
Heritage Oaks40600.0%6221716.7%166220.5%20542832.4%

Schedule

OCT
3
Wednesday
South Olive
A
OCT
10
Wednesday
PGA
H
OCT
17
 
Bye
OCT
24
Wednesday
Mirasol
H
OCT
31
Wednesday
Wellington Tennis Center
A
NOV
7
Wednesday
Heritage Oaks
A
NOV
14
Wednesday
Jupiter Bay
A
NOV
28
Wednesday
Frenchmans Reserve
A
DEC
5
Wednesday
Bear Lakes
A
DEC
12
Wednesday
Palm Beach Gardens
A
JAN
9
Wednesday
Jonathan's Landing
H
JAN
16
Wednesday
Jupiter Country Club
A
JAN
23
Wednesday
BallenIsles
H
JAN
30
Wednesday
South Olive
H
FEB
6
Wednesday
PGA
A
FEB
13
 
Bye
FEB
20
Wednesday
Wellington Tennis Center
H
FEB
27
Wednesday
Mirasol
A
MAR
6
Wednesday
Heritage Oaks
H
MAR
13
Wednesday
Jupiter Country Club
H
MAR
27
Wednesday
Frenchmans Reserve
H
APR
3
Wednesday
BallenIsles
A
APR
10
Wednesday
Palm Beach Gardens
H
APR
17
Wednesday
Jonathan's Landing
A
APR
24
Wednesday
Jupiter Bay
H
MAY
1
Wednesday
Bear Lakes
H

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2018. All rights reserved.