Palm Beach County WTA

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

BallenIsles

105 BallenIsles Circle Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Get Google Directions

Phone: 625-5707
Director of Tennis: Gary Henderson

Dates
Team Points Weeks 04/12 04/05 03/29 03/15 03/08 03/01 02/22
Wanderer's Club 92 19/20 2 B 5 6 6 6 4
Ibis 70 19/20 2 5 5 4 2 4 B
Palm Beach Gardens Red 67 19/20 4 1 6 2 4 5 4
Palm Beach Gardens Blue 66 19/20 3 5 B 5 4 5 2
PGA 65 19/20 B 5 5 0 2 4 6
Jupiter Country Club 65 19/20 4 3 -2 4 B 2 5
North Palm Beach 65 19/20 3 3 1 5 4 B 2
Jupiter Bay 52 19/20 3 4 6 0 2 1 6
BallenIsles 34 19/20 3 1 1 1 0 1 0
Wellington Tennis Center 22 20/20 3 1 1 1 4 2 1
Mirasol 18 19/20 3 2 0 B 2 0 0

Women's Weekday: Division 7 MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH
Date: 04/12/19
Palm Beach Gardens Blue @ Jupiter Bay33
Wellington Tennis Center @ BallenIsles33
Wanderer's Club @ Palm Beach Gardens Red24
Jupiter Country Club @ Ibis42
Mirasol @ North Palm Beach33
Date: 04/05/19
North Palm Beach @ Jupiter Country Club33
Palm Beach Gardens Red @ Palm Beach Gardens Blue15
Jupiter Bay @ Mirasol42
Wellington Tennis Center @ PGA15
BallenIsles @ Ibis15
Date: 03/29/19
Jupiter Country Club @ Jupiter Bay-26
Ibis @ North Palm Beach51
Wanderer's Club @ Wellington Tennis Center51
PGA @ BallenIsles51
Mirasol @ Palm Beach Gardens Red06
Date: 03/15/19
Jupiter Bay @ Ibis04
BallenIsles @ North Palm Beach15
PGA @ Wanderer's Club06
Wellington Tennis Center @ Palm Beach Gardens Blue15
Palm Beach Gardens Red @ Jupiter Country Club24
Date: 03/08/19
Palm Beach Gardens Blue @ PGA42
Mirasol @ Wellington Tennis Center24
Wanderer's Club @ BallenIsles60
Ibis @ Palm Beach Gardens Red24
North Palm Beach @ Jupiter Bay42
Date: 03/01/19
Palm Beach Gardens Blue @ BallenIsles51
Mirasol @ Wanderer's Club06
PGA @ Jupiter Country Club42
Jupiter Bay @ Palm Beach Gardens Red15
Ibis @ Wellington Tennis Center42
Date: 02/22/19
Palm Beach Gardens Red @ North Palm Beach42
Wanderer's Club @ Palm Beach Gardens Blue42
Wellington Tennis Center @ Jupiter Country Club15
BallenIsles @ Jupiter Bay06
PGA @ Mirasol60
Date: 02/15/19
Wanderer's Club @ Jupiter Country Club51
BallenIsles @ Palm Beach Gardens Red15
Palm Beach Gardens Blue @ Mirasol60
PGA @ Ibis42
Wellington Tennis Center @ North Palm Beach-26
Date: 02/01/19
Jupiter Country Club @ Palm Beach Gardens Blue24
North Palm Beach @ PGA24
Mirasol @ BallenIsles15
Ibis @ Wanderer's Club24
Jupiter Bay @ Wellington Tennis Center42
Date: 01/25/19
PGA @ Jupiter Bay42
Wanderer's Club @ North Palm Beach51
Palm Beach Gardens Blue @ Ibis33
Wellington Tennis Center @ Palm Beach Gardens Red15
Mirasol @ Jupiter Country Club06
Date: 01/18/19
Palm Beach Gardens Red @ Mirasol51
BallenIsles @ PGA06
Wellington Tennis Center @ Wanderer's Club06
Jupiter Bay @ Jupiter Country Club24
North Palm Beach @ Ibis33
Date: 01/11/19
Jupiter Country Club @ BallenIsles51
Palm Beach Gardens Blue @ North Palm Beach33
PGA @ Palm Beach Gardens Red24
Wanderer's Club @ Jupiter Bay60
Mirasol @ Ibis15
Date: 12/14/18
Ibis @ Jupiter Bay51
Palm Beach Gardens Blue @ Wellington Tennis Center51
North Palm Beach @ BallenIsles42
Wanderer's Club @ PGA51
Jupiter Country Club @ Palm Beach Gardens Red22
Date: 12/07/18
Ibis @ BallenIsles42
Jupiter Country Club @ North Palm Beach42
PGA @ Wellington Tennis Center42
Palm Beach Gardens Blue @ Palm Beach Gardens Red42
Mirasol @ Jupiter Bay06
Date: 11/30/18
Jupiter Bay @ Palm Beach Gardens Blue42
BallenIsles @ Wellington Tennis Center33
Ibis @ Jupiter Country Club42
North Palm Beach @ Mirasol60
Palm Beach Gardens Red @ Wanderer's Club33
Date: 11/16/18
PGA @ Palm Beach Gardens Blue42
Jupiter Bay @ North Palm Beach15
Wellington Tennis Center @ Mirasol33
Palm Beach Gardens Red @ Ibis24
BallenIsles @ Wanderer's Club15
Date: 11/09/18
Jupiter Country Club @ Wellington Tennis Center51
Mirasol @ PGA15
North Palm Beach @ Palm Beach Gardens Red51
Palm Beach Gardens Blue @ Wanderer's Club06
Jupiter Bay @ BallenIsles13
Date: 11/02/18
BallenIsles @ Palm Beach Gardens Blue33
Palm Beach Gardens Red @ Jupiter Bay33
Jupiter Country Club @ PGA60
Wanderer's Club @ Mirasol51
Wellington Tennis Center @ Ibis06
Date: 10/26/18
Jupiter Country Club @ Wanderer's Club24
Ibis @ PGA60
Palm Beach Gardens Red @ BallenIsles42
North Palm Beach @ Wellington Tennis Center60
Mirasol @ Palm Beach Gardens Blue15
Date: 10/12/18
Palm Beach Gardens Blue @ Jupiter Country Club24
Wanderer's Club @ Ibis51
Wellington Tennis Center @ Jupiter Bay15
BallenIsles @ Mirasol42
PGA @ North Palm Beach42
Date: 10/05/18
Ibis @ Palm Beach Gardens Blue33
Jupiter Bay @ PGA15
Palm Beach Gardens Red @ Wellington Tennis Center5-3
Jupiter Country Club @ Mirasol60
North Palm Beach @ Wanderer's Club24

Women's Weekday: Division 7 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Wanderer's Club92181094.7%92210180.7%1886374.9%137486461.4%
Ibis70145073.7%70390561.4%1519960.4%1232100855.0%
Palm Beach Gardens Red67127063.2%69450060.5%13910856.3%1122101452.5%
Palm Beach Gardens Blue66118057.9%66470157.9%14410857.1%1157103052.9%
PGA65136068.4%65490057.0%14511456.0%1210111552.0%
Jupiter Country Club65118057.9%67451158.8%14411256.2%1231109852.9%
North Palm Beach65109052.6%65480157.0%13911155.6%1193105453.1%
Jupiter Bay52811042.1%56580049.1%12812750.2%1182114250.9%
BallenIsles34514026.3%34770329.8%8516534.0%975127843.3%
Wellington Tennis Center2211905.0%28883123.3%6719026.1%833136737.9%
Mirasol18217010.5%18890715.8%5418722.4%793133237.3%

Schedule

OCT
5
 
Bye
OCT
12
Friday
Mirasol
A
OCT
26
Friday
Palm Beach Gardens Red
H
NOV
2
Friday
Palm Beach Gardens Blue
A
NOV
9
Friday
Jupiter Bay
H
NOV
16
Friday
Wanderer's Club
A
NOV
30
Friday
Wellington Tennis Center
A
DEC
7
Friday
Ibis
H
DEC
14
Friday
North Palm Beach
H
JAN
11
Friday
Jupiter Country Club
H
JAN
18
Friday
PGA
A
JAN
25
 
Bye
FEB
1
Friday
Mirasol
H
FEB
15
Friday
Palm Beach Gardens Red
A
FEB
22
Friday
Jupiter Bay
A
MAR
1
Friday
Palm Beach Gardens Blue
H
MAR
8
Friday
Wanderer's Club
H
MAR
15
Friday
North Palm Beach
A
MAR
29
Friday
PGA
H
APR
5
Friday
Ibis
A
APR
12
Friday
Wellington Tennis Center
H
APR
26
Friday
Jupiter Country Club
A
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms