Palm Beach County WTA

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Jupiter Bay

353 U.S. Hwy. #1Jupiter, FL33477
Get Google Directions

Phone: 744-9424
Club Website
Tennis Pro: Mike Massie
Tennis Pro: Denee Massie

Team Standings Points Weeks Played 11/09 11/02 10/26 10/12 10/05
Eastpointe CC West 21 4/15 6 6 B 5 4
Palm Beach Gardens-Navy 20 5/15 4 5 4 6 1
Jupiter Bay 19 5/16 4 3 2 4 6
Tennis Club 18 5/16 3 3 4 3 5
Wellington 15 4/15 B 4 4 2 5
North Palm Beach 10 5/16 3 -1 2 4 2
Bear Lakes 10 4/15 2 0 3 B 5
Seaview 9 4/15 4 B 3 2 0
Ibis 9 5/16 2 2 3 1 1
Palm Beach Gardens-White 9 4/15 0 3 3 3 B
South Olive 8 5/16 2 3 2 0 1

Women's Weekday: Division 1 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Eastpointe CC West21400100.0%2130087.5%421277.8%30616465.1%
Palm Beach Gardens-Navy2041080.0%20100066.7%462564.8%36628955.9%
Jupiter Bay1941080.0%19110063.3%423157.5%36631154.1%
Tennis Club1832060.0%18110160.0%403156.3%34930853.1%
Wellington1531075.0%1590062.5%342359.6%26925351.5%
North Palm Beach1023040.0%12180040.0%274040.3%27933545.4%
Bear Lakes1022050.0%10130141.7%272948.2%23525647.9%
Seaview922050.0%9150037.5%253243.9%26325950.4%
Ibis90500.0%9210030.0%214531.8%27035743.1%
Palm Beach Gardens-White90400.0%9150037.5%193435.8%19927342.2%
South Olive814020.0%8220026.7%244534.8%25034741.9%

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

Jupiter Bay W L
Captains
Ania Malpass (C) 21
Nicole Sawtell (CC) 20
Players
Kristin Atkins 11
Julie Berube 20
Christina Bill 02
Lori Blum 50
Delia Curley 41
AnneLouise D'Loughy 23
Susan Fraleigh 11
Alesia Johnson 13
Amy Lesh 40
Seneca Moss Reynolds 11
Jill Roth 12
Kim Shumate 22
Hollie Waxman 31
Kim Wilson 50
Players Subbing for this Team
Chris Gaudet (S) 01
Heather Lebedecker (S) 11
Jenny May (S) 01
Leslie Pecoraro (S) 01
Lori Shook (S) 10
Frozen Players
Tessa Weise (Frz) 00

Schedule

OCT
5
Friday
Seaview
H
OCT
12
Friday
Wellington
A
OCT
26
Friday
Palm Beach Gardens-Navy
H
NOV
2
Friday
Tennis Club
A
NOV
9
Friday
South Olive
H
NOV
16
Friday
Palm Beach Gardens-White
H
NOV
30
Friday
Bear Lakes
H
DEC
7
 
Bye
DEC
14
Friday
North Palm Beach
A
JAN
11
Friday
Eastpointe CC West
A
JAN
18
Friday
Ibis
H
JAN
25
Friday
Seaview
A
FEB
1
Friday
Wellington
H
FEB
15
Friday
Palm Beach Gardens-Navy
A
FEB
22
Friday
South Olive
A
MAR
1
Friday
Tennis Club
H
MAR
8
Friday
Palm Beach Gardens-White
A
MAR
15
Friday
North Palm Beach
H
MAR
29
Friday
Ibis
A
APR
5
 
Bye
APR
12
Friday
Bear Lakes
A
APR
26
Friday
Eastpointe CC West
H

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2018. All rights reserved.