Palm Beach County WTA

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Palm Beach Gardens

5110 117th Court North Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Get Google Directions

Phone: 775-8277
Director of Tennis: Wendy Tatum

Team Standings Points Weeks Played 11/15 11/08 11/01 10/25 10/18 10/11
Jupiter Bay 24 5/22 4 5 3 6 6
Jupiter Country Club 22 6/22 3 6 4 5 2 2
Ibis White 21 6/22 6 2 4 3 4 2
Lake Park 20 6/22 4 4 1 5 2 4
North Palm Beach 17 5/22 4 4 3 4 2
Wellington Tennis Center 17 5/22 3 3 3 4 4
Seaview 15 4/22 2 5 4 4
BallenIsles 15 6/22 2 2 4 5 0 2
Palm Beach Gardens 11 4/22 3 1 2 5
Ibis Blue 9 4/22 2 1 2 4
Mirasol 7 6/22 0 0 2 1 4 0
Eastpointe CC West 2 5/22 0 2 -1 0 1

Women's Weekday: Division 6 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Jupiter Bay24500100.0%2460080.0%521676.5%36320863.6%
Jupiter Country Club2242066.7%22140061.1%493062.0%40830257.5%
Ibis White2142066.7%21140158.3%443655.0%38935252.5%
Lake Park2042066.7%20160055.6%463755.4%39735053.1%
North Palm Beach1732060.0%17130056.7%383254.3%32529952.1%
Wellington Tennis Center1732060.0%17130056.7%343053.1%28729649.2%
Seaview1531075.0%1590062.5%332161.1%25921354.9%
BallenIsles1524033.3%15210041.7%324541.6%29135245.3%
Palm Beach Gardens 1113025.0%11130045.8%222844.0%18521546.2%
Ibis Blue913025.0%9140137.5%233440.4%24527547.1%
Mirasol715016.7%9231325.0%255332.1%27138141.6%
Eastpointe CC West20500.0%61311020.0%145021.9%15533231.8%

Schedule

OCT
11
Thursday
Eastpointe CC West
A
OCT
18
Thursday
Seaview
A
OCT
25
Thursday
Jupiter Country Club
H
NOV
1
Thursday
Wellington Tennis Center
A
NOV
8
Thursday
Ibis Blue
H
NOV
15
Thursday
Jupiter Bay
A
NOV
29
Thursday
Mirasol
H
DEC
6
Thursday
North Palm Beach
H
DEC
13
Thursday
BallenIsles
A
JAN
10
Thursday
Ibis White
H
JAN
17
Thursday
Lake Park
A
JAN
24
Thursday
Jupiter Country Club
A
JAN
31
Thursday
Seaview
H
FEB
7
Thursday
Eastpointe CC West
H
FEB
14
Thursday
Wellington Tennis Center
H
FEB
21
Thursday
Ibis Blue
A
FEB
28
Thursday
Mirasol
A
MAR
7
Thursday
Jupiter Bay
H
MAR
14
Thursday
BallenIsles
H
MAR
28
Thursday
North Palm Beach
A
APR
4
Thursday
Lake Park
H
APR
11
Thursday
Ibis White
A

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2018. All rights reserved.