Palm Beach County WTA

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Jupiter Bay

353 U.S. Hwy. #1Jupiter, FL33477
Get Google Directions

Phone: 744-9424
Club Website
Tennis Pro: Mike Massie
Tennis Pro: Denee Massie

Dates
Team Points Weeks 02/19 02/05 01/29 01/22 01/15 01/08 12/11
Eastpointe CC West 51 13/18 5 4 3 3 6 3 2
Tennis Club 50 13/18 4 5 6 2 3 5 4
Palm Beach Gardens - Red 48 13/18 4 4 5 4 5 3 5
Palm Beach Gardens - Blue 42 13/18 3 2 0 4 5 2 3
South Olive 41 13/18 0 4 4 2 5 1 4
Jupiter Bay 39 13/18 2 2 4 4 1 3 2
Mirasol 31 13/18 5 1 3 3 1 3 3
Seaview 30 13/18 3 5 2 3 0 4 1
North Palm Beach 26 13/18 1 1 2 3 1 4 3
PGA 14 13/18 -1 2 -1 2 3 0 3

Women's Weekday: Open MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH
Date: 02/19/19
PGA @ Eastpointe CC West-15
Jupiter Bay @ Tennis Club24
Palm Beach Gardens - Blue @ Seaview33
South Olive @ Palm Beach Gardens - Red04
North Palm Beach @ Mirasol15
Date: 02/05/19
Tennis Club @ Mirasol51
Jupiter Bay @ Palm Beach Gardens - Red24
North Palm Beach @ Seaview15
Palm Beach Gardens - Blue @ Eastpointe CC West24
South Olive @ PGA42
Date: 01/29/19
North Palm Beach @ Jupiter Bay24
Tennis Club @ Palm Beach Gardens - Blue60
Seaview @ South Olive 24
Palm Beach Gardens - Red @ PGA5-1
Mirasol @ Eastpointe CC West33
Date: 01/22/19
Seaview @ Mirasol33
Tennis Club @ Palm Beach Gardens - Red24
North Palm Beach @ Eastpointe CC West33
Jupiter Bay @ PGA42
Palm Beach Gardens - Blue @ South Olive 42
Date: 01/15/19
Mirasol @ Palm Beach Gardens - Red15
Eastpointe CC West @ Seaview60
PGA @ Tennis Club33
South Olive @ North Palm Beach51
Palm Beach Gardens - Blue @ Jupiter Bay51
Date: 01/08/19
North Palm Beach @ Palm Beach Gardens - Blue42
Tennis Club @ South Olive 51
Seaview @ PGA40
Palm Beach Gardens - Red @ Eastpointe CC West33
Jupiter Bay @ Mirasol33
Date: 12/11/18
Palm Beach Gardens - Blue @ Mirasol33
Seaview @ Palm Beach Gardens - Red15
Tennis Club @ Eastpointe CC West42
North Palm Beach @ PGA33
Jupiter Bay @ South Olive 24
Date: 12/04/18
South Olive @ Palm Beach Gardens - Blue33
PGA @ Jupiter Bay33
Eastpointe CC West @ North Palm Beach51
Palm Beach Gardens - Red @ Tennis Club15
Mirasol @ Seaview33
Date: 11/27/18
South Olive @ Mirasol33
North Palm Beach @ Palm Beach Gardens - Red-15
Jupiter Bay @ Eastpointe CC West33
Tennis Club @ Seaview33
Palm Beach Gardens - Blue @ PGA42
Date: 11/13/18
Palm Beach Gardens - Red @ Jupiter Bay15
Seaview @ North Palm Beach24
Eastpointe CC West @ Palm Beach Gardens - Blue33
PGA @ South Olive -35
Mirasol @ Tennis Club04
Date: 10/30/18
South Olive @ Eastpointe CC West33
North Palm Beach @ Tennis Club15
Jupiter Bay @ Seaview42
Palm Beach Gardens - Blue @ Palm Beach Gardens - Red42
PGA @ Mirasol24
Date: 10/23/18
Palm Beach Gardens - Red @ South Olive 42
Seaview @ Palm Beach Gardens - Blue15
Tennis Club @ Jupiter Bay22
Eastpointe CC West @ PGA51
Mirasol @ North Palm Beach24
Date: 10/16/18
Eastpointe CC West @ Mirasol60
PGA @ Palm Beach Gardens - Red15
South Olive @ Seaview51
Palm Beach Gardens - Blue @ Tennis Club42
Jupiter Bay @ North Palm Beach42

Women's Weekday: Open StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Eastpointe CC West5194069.2%51270065.4%1116563.1%87370155.5%
Tennis Club50112084.6%54231069.2%1196365.4%92971856.4%
Palm Beach Gardens - Red4894069.2%48290161.5%1017158.7%84673753.4%
Palm Beach Gardens - Blue4267046.2%42360053.8%978852.4%86885650.3%
South Olive 4194069.2%43331155.1%1017956.1%87075553.5%
Jupiter Bay3958038.5%39370250.0%868749.7%80179950.1%
Mirasol3176053.8%31451139.7%7610142.9%75984147.4%
Seaview30310023.1%30480038.5%7110939.4%75388945.9%
North Palm Beach2649030.8%28480235.9%6410837.2%71187244.9%
PGA14211015.4%24475230.8%5611133.5%60284441.6%

Schedule

OCT
16
Tuesday
North Palm Beach
A
OCT
23
Tuesday
Tennis Club
H
OCT
30
Tuesday
Seaview
A
NOV
13
Tuesday
Palm Beach Gardens - Red
H
NOV
27
Tuesday
Eastpointe CC West
A
DEC
4
Tuesday
PGA
H
DEC
11
Tuesday
South Olive
A
JAN
8
Tuesday
Mirasol
A
JAN
15
Tuesday
Palm Beach Gardens - Blue
H
JAN
22
Tuesday
PGA
A
JAN
29
Tuesday
North Palm Beach
H
FEB
5
Tuesday
Palm Beach Gardens - Red
A
FEB
19
Tuesday
Tennis Club
A
FEB
26
Tuesday
Eastpointe CC West
H
MAR
5
Tuesday
Palm Beach Gardens - Blue
A
MAR
12
Tuesday
Mirasol
H
MAR
26
Tuesday
South Olive
H
APR
2
Tuesday
Seaview
H

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.