Palm Beach County WTA

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Eastpointe CC East

13535 Eastpointe Blvd Palm Beach Gardens Fl 33418
Get Google Directions

Phone: 561-626-6860

Dates
Team Standings Points Weeks Played 01/15 01/08 12/18 12/11 12/04 11/27 11/13
Wellington Tennis Center 50 11/24 5 5 4 5 5 4 4
Ibis 43 11/24 B 4 4 4 6 4 2
Egret Landing 42 11/24 3 6 3 4 2 2 4
Lake Park 41 11/24 3 1 3 5 6 6 1
Jupiter Bay 40 11/24 3 2 2 5 6 B 4
Howard Park 38 11/24 4 4 2 B 3 6 2
PGA 33 12/24 3 4 5 1 0 5 2
Mirasol 32 11/24 3 B 3 4 4 2 3
Eastpointe CC West 30 10/24 4 B 2 1 0 6
Tennis Club 25 11/24 3 2 1 2 3 3 B
Heritage Oaks 24 11/24 2 2 3 1 B 3 4
North Palm Beach 17 10/24 2 5 2 0 0 2
Eastpointe CC East 9 11/24 1 0 1 1 0 1 0

Women's Weekday: Division 4 MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH
Date: 01/15/19
Wellington Tennis Center @ Eastpointe CC East51
Jupiter Bay @ Lake Park33
Tennis Club @ Mirasol33
Egret Landing @ PGA33
Heritage Oaks @ Howard Park24
Date: 01/08/19
Lake Park @ Wellington Tennis Center15
Howard Park @ Jupiter Bay42
Eastpointe CC West @ Tennis Club42
PGA @ North Palm Beach42
Eastpointe CC East @ Egret Landing06
Ibis @ Heritage Oaks42
Date: 12/18/18
Jupiter Bay @ Wellington Tennis Center24
Howard Park @ Ibis24
North Palm Beach @ Eastpointe CC East51
Heritage Oaks @ Mirasol33
Egret Landing @ Lake Park33
PGA @ Tennis Club51
Date: 12/11/18
Eastpointe CC East @ Lake Park15
Heritage Oaks @ Jupiter Bay15
PGA @ Wellington Tennis Center15
Ibis @ Tennis Club42
Mirasol @ North Palm Beach42
Eastpointe CC West @ Egret Landing24
Date: 12/04/18
Tennis Club @ Howard Park33
PGA @ Lake Park06
North Palm Beach @ Ibis06
Egret Landing @ Mirasol24
Wellington Tennis Center @ Eastpointe CC West51
Jupiter Bay @ Eastpointe CC East60
Date: 11/27/18
PGA @ Eastpointe CC East51
Heritage Oaks @ Tennis Club33
Howard Park @ North Palm Beach60
Eastpointe CC West @ Lake Park06
Ibis @ Egret Landing42
Mirasol @ Wellington Tennis Center24
Date: 11/13/18
Egret Landing @ Howard Park42
Jupiter Bay @ PGA42
Eastpointe CC East @ Eastpointe CC West06
Wellington Tennis Center @ Ibis42
Lake Park @ Mirasol13
North Palm Beach @ Heritage Oaks24
Date: 10/30/18
Tennis Club @ Jupiter Bay24
Ibis @ Lake Park24
Heritage Oaks @ Egret Landing15
Mirasol @ Eastpointe CC East42
Howard Park @ Wellington Tennis Center24
Eastpointe CC West @ PGA42
Date: 10/23/18
Lake Park @ Howard Park33
Wellington Tennis Center @ Heritage Oaks60
North Palm Beach @ Tennis Club42
Jupiter Bay @ Eastpointe CC West24
Eastpointe CC East @ Ibis06
PGA @ Mirasol33
Date: 10/16/18
Howard Park @ Eastpointe CC East42
North Palm Beach @ Jupiter Bay15
Tennis Club @ Egret Landing15
Mirasol @ Eastpointe CC West15
Ibis @ PGA42
Heritage Oaks @ Lake Park15
Date: 10/09/18
Ibis @ Eastpointe CC West42
Heritage Oaks @ Eastpointe CC East51
Howard Park @ PGA42
Jupiter Bay @ Mirasol42
Tennis Club @ Wellington Tennis Center42
North Palm Beach @ Egret Landing15
Date: 10/02/18
Heritage Oaks @ PGA24
Lake Park @ Tennis Club42
Wellington Tennis Center @ North Palm Beach60
Eastpointe CC West @ Howard Park24
Egret Landing @ Jupiter Bay33
Mirasol @ Ibis33

Women's Weekday: Division 4 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Wellington Tennis Center50101090.9%50160075.8%1094769.9%81556459.1%
Ibis4392081.8%43220165.2%965563.6%75058456.2%
Egret Landing4274063.6%42220263.6%866258.1%70761253.6%
Lake Park4192081.8%43230065.2%945662.7%74459755.5%
Jupiter Bay4065054.5%40240260.6%917056.5%78366854.0%
Howard Park3874063.6%38270157.6%856656.3%71067051.4%
PGA3366050.0%33390045.8%778946.4%73176648.8%
Mirasol3265054.5%32330148.5%767650.0%71570450.4%
Eastpointe CC West3055050.0%30300050.0%747250.7%67969649.4%
Tennis Club2511009.1%25390237.9%619140.1%60172845.2%
Heritage Oaks2438027.3%24380436.4%619239.9%64074046.4%
North Palm Beach1728020.0%17410228.3%429331.1%49471440.9%
Eastpointe CC East901100.0%9560113.6%3311622.1%47279837.2%

Roster Print Roster Roster Results

Eastpointe CC East W L
Captains
Olga Biele (C) 011
Phyllis Bernstein (CC) 011
Players
Linda Albrecht 011
Brianna Bernstein 56
Linda Bevard 06
Barbara Mahoney 00
Pat Mann 04
Dana McDavid 09
Vicki Muschkin 00
Jennifer Reese 47
Brenda Rice 00
Michelle Rosenberg 56
Jackie Schnetzer 010
Kelley Scott 18
Joan Spina 37
Julie Woods 07
Players Subbing for this Team
Carla Fine (S) 01
Gina Guy (S) 02
Tonya Love Cheatham (S) 01
Beverly Richards (S) 01
Ina Rosenthal (S) 02
Diana Tashman (S) 02
Jana Taylor (S) 01
Frozen Players
Loredena Bejan (Frz) 00
Peggy Falcaro (Frz) 01

Schedule

OCT
2
 
Bye
OCT
9
Tuesday
Heritage Oaks
H
OCT
16
Tuesday
Howard Park
H
OCT
23
Tuesday
Ibis
A
OCT
30
Tuesday
Mirasol
H
NOV
13
Tuesday
Eastpointe CC West
A
NOV
27
Tuesday - 10:00 am
PGA
H
DEC
4
Tuesday
Jupiter Bay
H
DEC
11
Tuesday
Lake Park
A
DEC
18
Tuesday
North Palm Beach
H
JAN
8
Tuesday
Egret Landing
A
JAN
15
Tuesday
Wellington Tennis Center
H
JAN
22
Tuesday
Tennis Club
H
JAN
29
Tuesday
Howard Park
A
FEB
5
Tuesday
Heritage Oaks
A
FEB
12
Tuesday
Jupiter Bay
A
FEB
19
Tuesday
Ibis
H
FEB
26
 
Bye
MAR
5
Tuesday
Eastpointe CC West
H
MAR
12
Tuesday
PGA
A
MAR
26
Tuesday
Egret Landing
H
APR
2
Tuesday
Mirasol
A
APR
9
Tuesday
Wellington Tennis Center
A
APR
16
Tuesday
Lake Park
H
APR
23
Tuesday
North Palm Beach
A
APR
30
Tuesday
Tennis Club
A

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.